Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
Friendlies
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1614)
- Basketball (261)
- Tennis (115)
- Table Tennis (122)
- Ice Hockey (275)
North America(43)
Europe(5)
Austria(6)
Belarus(7)
Czech Republic(25)
Canada(27)
Denmark(4)
France(5)
Finland(21)
Germany(14)
Great Britain(2)
Hungary(3)
Kazakhstan(2)
Latvia(4)
Norway(5)
Poland(3)
Russia(37)
Slovakia(13)
Sweden(32)
Switzerland(16)
Asia(1) - Volleyball (22)
- Handball (48)
- Baseball (2)
- American Football (136)
- Cricket (16)
- Darts (26)
- Golf (5)
- Futsal (5)
- Rugby Union (35)
- Formula 1 (11)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (65)
- Rugby League (9)
- Counter-Strike (45)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (24)
- Alpine Skiing (23)
- Floorball (59)
- Bandy (14)
- Kabaddi (5)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (7)
- Dota2 (12)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 22 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 22 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 22 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)1st period - 1 - 22 Oct 23:00
Boston Bruins (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 22 Oct 23:00
Boston Bruins (3 way)1st period - 1 - 22 Oct 23:00
Pittsburgh Penguins (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 22 Oct 23:00
Pittsburgh Penguins (3 way)1st period - 1 - 22 Oct 23:00
New York Rangers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 22 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)1st period - 1 - 22 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)1st period - 1
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
4.35
2.35
6.01.90
6.01.90
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
Starts in19:07
1.75
4.80
3.55
6.52.00
6.51.80
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
Starts in19:07
2.00
4.40
2.95
6.01.90
6.01.90
(-1.0)2.30
(+1.0)1.62
Starts in19:07
2.15
4.40
2.70
6.01.90
6.01.90
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
Starts in19:07
2.35
4.50
2.35
6.52.05
6.51.77
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
Starts in19:07
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
4.20
2.15
6.51.93
6.51.75
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.75
Starts in19:07
3.10
4.30
1.80
6.52.07
6.51.65
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.05
Starts in19:07
Canada, QMJHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
4.35
2.10
6.51.77
6.51.93
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.72
Starts in19:07
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.32
5.65
5.75
6.51.80
6.51.87
(-2.0)1.75
(+2.0)1.93
Starts in24:07
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.75
4.40
3.25
6.51.97
6.51.72
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.72
Starts in26:07
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
4.10
2.35
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
Starts in49:07
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.82
4.30
3.55
5.51.90
5.51.90
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
23 Oct 00:00
2.60
4.30
2.25
6.02.05
6.01.77
(0.0)2.05
(0.0)1.77
23 Oct 00:00
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.60
4.45
2.20
6.01.77
6.02.05
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.75
23 Oct 01:00
3.60
4.50
1.77
6.02.05
6.01.77
(+1.0)1.80
(-1.0)2.00
23 Oct 01:00
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.25
4.60
1.87
6.01.77
6.02.05
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.10
23 Oct 02:00
3.10
4.50
1.95
6.01.85
6.01.95
(+1.0)1.67
(-1.0)2.20
23 Oct 02:00
Russia, ZHL. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.35
3.80
2.50
4.51.93
4.51.87
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
23 Oct 07:30
Russia, ZHL. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
14.75
10.50
1.09
7.51.85
7.51.95
(+3.5)1.95
(-3.5)1.85
23 Oct 08:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.25
4.20
2.50
5.51.70
5.52.15
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)1.97
23 Oct 09:00
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.85
4.30
3.25
5.51.75
5.52.05
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.70
23 Oct 11:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.45
4.90
5.15
5.51.87
5.51.90
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.95
23 Oct 11:30
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.95
4.20
2.95
5.51.82
5.51.97
(-1.0)2.30
(+1.0)1.60
23 Oct 12:30
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.70
4.45
1.70
5.51.75
5.52.07
(+1.0)1.87
(-1.0)1.93
23 Oct 12:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
3.90
2.30
4.51.67
4.52.15
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.82
23 Oct 13:30
2.95
3.80
2.07
4.52.07
4.51.72
(0.0)2.25
(0.0)1.60
23 Oct 13:30
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.95
3.90
2.05
4.51.75
4.52.05
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.60
23 Oct 14:00
2.70
4.00
2.15
5.01.85
5.01.93
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.67
23 Oct 14:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.10
3.90
4.51.95
4.51.82
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.80
23 Oct 14:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.70
3.85
2.20
4.51.82
4.51.97
(0.0)2.07
(0.0)1.72
23 Oct 14:30
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.47
4.90
5.00
5.51.93
5.51.85
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.93
23 Oct 15:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.65
4.35
1.72
5.52.00
5.51.80
(+1.0)1.80
(-1.0)2.00
23 Oct 15:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.65
4.15
1.75
4.51.70
4.52.15
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.05
23 Oct 15:00
1.40
5.40
5.45
6.52.07
6.51.75
(-2.0)1.93
(+2.0)1.85
23 Oct 15:00
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
4.00
2.25
5.52.10
5.51.72
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
23 Oct 15:30
2.85
3.90
2.10
4.51.80
4.52.00
(0.0)2.20
(0.0)1.65
23 Oct 15:30
Belarus, ExtraleagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
5.75
5.15
1.40
5.52.00
5.51.80
(+2.0)1.77
(-2.0)2.05
23 Oct 15:30
Slovakia, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.75
4.15
3.70
4.51.70
4.52.10
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
23 Oct 15:30
1.20
7.00
9.50
6.52.15
6.51.67
(-2.5)1.75
(+2.5)2.07
23 Oct 15:30
2.35
4.10
2.40
5.51.82
5.51.95
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.90
23 Oct 15:30
3.60
4.35
1.75
5.51.90
5.51.87
(+1.0)1.80
(-1.0)2.00
23 Oct 15:30
Finland, SM-LiigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.95
4.00
2.00
5.52.20
5.51.65
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.60
23 Oct 15:30
1.85
4.20
3.25
5.52.05
5.51.75
(-1.0)2.20
(+1.0)1.65
23 Oct 15:30
2.30
4.00
2.50
5.52.20
5.51.67
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.97
23 Oct 15:30
3.00
3.90
2.00
4.51.82
4.51.95
(0.0)2.35
(0.0)1.57
23 Oct 15:30
Finland, Mestis HockeyMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.40
3.80
5.51.90
5.51.87
(-1.0)1.93
(+1.0)1.87
23 Oct 15:30
2.30
4.20
2.40
5.51.70
5.52.15
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
23 Oct 15:30
1.65
4.60
3.80
6.52.15
6.51.67
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.93
23 Oct 15:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.67
4.30
4.00
5.52.20
5.51.65
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.87
23 Oct 15:30
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.38
5.30
6.00
5.51.93
5.51.85
(-2.0)1.95
(+2.0)1.82
23 Oct 15:30
Hungary, Erste LigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
5.20
5.20
6.52.15
6.51.67
(-2.0)2.05
(+2.0)1.77
23 Oct 15:30
Slovakia, 1. LigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.65
4.60
1.70
6.52.05
6.51.77
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.90
23 Oct 15:30
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.25
4.40
1.82
6.52.20
6.51.65
(+1.0)1.72
(-1.0)2.07
23 Oct 15:30
2.60
4.10
2.20
5.51.95
5.51.85
(0.0)2.05
(0.0)1.75
23 Oct 15:30
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
4.00
2.40
5.52.05
5.51.75
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.90
23 Oct 16:00
3.25
4.25
1.85
5.51.95
5.51.85
(+1.0)1.67
(-1.0)2.15
23 Oct 16:00
2.20
3.90
2.65
4.51.75
4.52.05
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.05
23 Oct 16:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.63
4.35
4.15
5.01.93
5.01.85
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.90
23 Oct 16:00
Belarus, ExtraleagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.80
4.10
3.55
4.51.70
4.52.15
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.75
23 Oct 16:00
1.25
6.20
8.35
5.51.97
5.51.82
(-2.5)1.93
(+2.5)1.85
23 Oct 16:00
Slovakia, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.87
4.25
3.20
5.51.85
5.51.95
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.67
23 Oct 16:00
1.85
4.10
3.35
5.52.20
5.51.65
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.67
23 Oct 16:00
3.85
4.45
1.65
5.51.87
5.51.93
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.90
23 Oct 16:00
Sweden, Hockey AllsvenskanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
4.00
2.35
5.52.10
5.51.70
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.87
23 Oct 16:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.87
3.90
3.40
4.51.90
4.51.87
(-1.0)2.25
(+1.0)1.63
23 Oct 16:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.25
4.10
2.55
5.51.93
5.51.85
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
23 Oct 16:00
Poland, PHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.95
4.20
1.95
5.51.80
5.52.00
(+1.0)1.60
(-1.0)2.30
23 Oct 16:00
Slovakia, 1. LigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
4.00
4.45
1.65
5.51.90
5.51.87
(+1.0)1.93
(-1.0)1.87
23 Oct 16:00
1.75
4.55
3.45
6.52.00
6.51.80
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.82
23 Oct 16:00
2.20
4.30
2.55
6.52.07
6.51.75
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
23 Oct 16:00
2.07
4.30
2.70
6.52.10
6.51.70
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
23 Oct 16:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
6.80
6.10
1.30
6.51.93
6.51.87
(+2.5)1.85
(-2.5)1.95
23 Oct 16:00
Sweden, SDHL WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.22
6.10
11.25
3.51.63
3.52.25
(-2.5)2.07
(+2.5)1.75
23 Oct 16:00
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
4.20
2.35
5.51.67
5.52.15
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.87
23 Oct 16:00
1.63
4.60
3.90
5.51.70
5.52.15
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.95
23 Oct 16:00
1.40
5.25
5.65
5.51.82
5.51.97
(-2.0)1.97
(+2.0)1.80
23 Oct 16:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.85
4.25
3.25
5.51.82
5.51.95
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
23 Oct 16:10
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.47
4.90
5.00
5.51.72
5.52.10
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.95
23 Oct 16:15
Belarus, ExtraleagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.57
4.50
4.45
5.52.15
5.51.70
(-1.0)1.77
(+1.0)2.05
23 Oct 16:25
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.93
4.15
3.15
5.01.75
5.02.05
(-1.0)2.30
(+1.0)1.60
23 Oct 16:30
Finland, SM-LiigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.93
4.10
3.15
5.52.20
5.51.65
(-1.0)2.30
(+1.0)1.60
23 Oct 16:30
Poland, PHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.45
5.15
4.90
6.52.00
6.51.80
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)1.97
23 Oct 16:30
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.75
4.35
3.55
5.51.90
5.51.87
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.80
23 Oct 16:30
Finland, Auroraliiga. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.67
4.50
3.75
5.51.70
5.52.15
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.90
23 Oct 16:30
Denmark, Metal LigaenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.82
4.20
3.40
5.52.10
5.51.70
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
23 Oct 17:00
4.55
5.00
1.50
6.52.05
6.51.77
(+1.5)1.90
(-1.5)1.87
23 Oct 17:00
Sweden, Hockey AllsvenskanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.50
4.85
4.75
5.51.75
5.52.05
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.90
23 Oct 17:00
3.70
4.30
1.72
5.52.05
5.51.75
(+1.0)1.82
(-1.0)1.97
23 Oct 17:00
1.77
4.30
3.50
5.51.97
5.51.80
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.75
23 Oct 17:00
1.87
4.15
3.25
5.52.07
5.51.75
(-1.0)2.20
(+1.0)1.65
23 Oct 17:00
2.05
4.00
2.90
5.52.15
5.51.67
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
23 Oct 17:00
Sweden, SDHL WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.72
4.00
3.90
4.51.97
4.51.80
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.80
23 Oct 17:00
1.37
5.10
6.65
4.51.85
4.51.93
(-2.0)2.05
(+2.0)1.77
23 Oct 17:00
Sweden, HockeyettanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.80
4.30
3.15
6.52.15
6.51.60
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.65
23 Oct 17:00
1.45
4.75
4.70
5.51.67
5.52.05
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.87
23 Oct 17:00
2.70
4.10
2.05
5.51.77
5.51.90
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.63
23 Oct 17:00
5.15
5.15
1.38
6.52.10
6.51.63
(+2.0)1.75
(-2.0)1.95
23 Oct 17:00
6.85
5.90
1.27
6.51.97
6.51.70
(+2.5)1.80
(-2.5)1.87
23 Oct 17:00
4.00
4.45
1.57
5.51.75
5.51.95
(+1.0)1.93
(-1.0)1.77
23 Oct 17:00
2.60
4.10
2.07
5.51.65
5.52.07
(0.0)2.05
(0.0)1.67
23 Oct 17:00
1.38
5.10
5.20
5.51.63
5.52.10
(-2.0)1.95
(+2.0)1.75
23 Oct 17:00
3.50
4.35
1.70
5.51.65
5.52.07
(+1.0)1.77
(-1.0)1.90
23 Oct 17:00
2.40
4.10
2.25
5.51.63
5.52.07
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.80
23 Oct 17:00
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.38
5.20
6.00
(-1.5)1.67
(+1.5)2.15
23 Oct 17:15
4.70
5.00
1.50
6.52.00
6.51.77
(+1.5)1.95
(-1.5)1.85
23 Oct 17:15
Germany, DEL BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.37
5.45
6.00
5.51.75
5.52.07
(-2.0)1.93
(+2.0)1.87
23 Oct 17:30
1.70
4.45
3.70
5.51.80
5.52.00
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
23 Oct 17:30
1.34
5.80
6.40
6.52.15
6.51.70
(-2.0)1.80
(+2.0)1.97
23 Oct 17:30
1.34
5.65
6.60
5.51.80
5.52.00
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.95
23 Oct 17:30
2.65
4.25
2.15
5.51.70
5.52.15
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.72
23 Oct 17:30
2.20
4.10
2.65
5.52.00
5.51.80
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.07
23 Oct 17:30
2.30
4.25
2.40
6.52.20
6.51.65
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.93
23 Oct 17:30
Denmark, Metal LigaenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.15
2.40
5.51.75
5.52.07
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.93
23 Oct 17:30
4.40
4.85
1.55
6.52.07
6.51.75
(+1.5)1.87
(-1.5)1.93
23 Oct 17:30
Germany, DEL 2Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.87
4.30
3.15
5.51.72
5.52.07
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.67
23 Oct 17:30
1.95
4.35
2.95
6.52.15
6.51.70
(-1.0)2.25
(+1.0)1.63
23 Oct 17:30
1.40
5.30
5.75
5.51.85
5.51.95
(-2.0)1.97
(+2.0)1.82
23 Oct 17:30
2.55
4.15
2.20
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)2.05
(0.0)1.77
23 Oct 17:30
1.80
4.20
3.40
5.52.05
5.51.77
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.72
23 Oct 17:30
Poland, PHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.65
4.50
3.90
5.51.85
5.51.95
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.90
23 Oct 17:30
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.70
4.00
2.15
5.52.07
5.51.75
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
23 Oct 17:30
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
8.25
6.60
1.23
6.52.05
6.51.77
(+2.5)1.97
(-2.5)1.82
23 Oct 17:30
Switzerland, National League AMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.80
4.20
2.05
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)2.20
(0.0)1.65
23 Oct 17:45
1.47
4.90
4.90
5.51.87
5.51.90
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.90
23 Oct 17:45
2.30
4.25
2.40
5.51.70
5.52.15
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
23 Oct 17:45
1.87
4.15
3.20
5.52.07
5.51.72
(-1.0)2.25
(+1.0)1.63
23 Oct 17:45
2.20
4.10
2.55
5.51.90
5.51.87
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
23 Oct 17:45
1.47
4.90
4.90
5.51.85
5.51.93
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.90
23 Oct 17:45
1.50
4.90
4.60
5.51.67
5.52.15
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.87
23 Oct 17:45
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.50
4.35
1.77
5.51.77
5.52.00
(+1.0)1.77
(-1.0)2.05
23 Oct 17:45
Germany, DEL 2Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.70
4.15
2.10
5.51.85
5.51.95
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
23 Oct 18:00
2.30
4.10
2.50
5.51.95
5.51.85
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.97
23 Oct 18:00
France, Ligue MagnusMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.57
4.60
4.40
5.51.82
5.51.95
(-1.5)1.97
(+1.5)1.82
23 Oct 18:00
2.30
3.90
2.50
5.52.15
5.51.70
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.95
23 Oct 18:00
France, Ligue MagnusMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.45
5.00
5.20
5.51.95
5.51.82
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.95
23 Oct 18:15
1.50
4.80
4.85
5.51.93
5.51.85
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.90
23 Oct 18:15
Sweden, Hockey AllsvenskanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.90
4.20
2.00
5.51.75
5.52.05
(0.0)2.25
(0.0)1.63
23 Oct 18:30
France, Ligue MagnusMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.67
4.40
3.90
5.51.97
5.51.80
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.87
23 Oct 18:30
Great Britain, Elite LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.55
4.50
1.72
5.51.65
5.52.20
(+1.0)1.82
(-1.0)1.95
23 Oct 18:30
Canada, QMJHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.35
4.10
2.25
5.51.60
5.52.15
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.82
23 Oct 22:00
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
4.00
2.40
5.52.15
5.51.70
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.90
23 Oct 23:00
2.25
4.00
2.60
5.52.10
5.51.70
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
23 Oct 23:00
2.20
4.10
2.55
5.51.95
5.51.85
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
23 Oct 23:00
2.15
4.20
2.65
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.72
(0.0)2.10
23 Oct 23:00
2.15
4.10
2.60
5.51.87
5.51.90
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.07
23 Oct 23:00
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.20
4.35
1.77
6.52.00
6.51.70
(+1.0)1.70
(-1.0)2.05
23 Oct 23:00
2.95
4.35
1.85
6.51.93
6.51.75
(+1.0)1.63
(-1.0)2.10
23 Oct 23:00
2.07
4.25
2.50
6.51.95
6.51.72
(0.0)1.67
(0.0)2.00
23 Oct 23:00
1.50
4.90
4.25
6.51.72
6.51.97
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.85
23 Oct 23:00
Canada, QMJHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.34
5.55
5.55
6.51.65
6.52.10
(-2.0)1.80
(+2.0)1.93
23 Oct 23:00
2.40
4.30
2.15
6.51.72
6.51.97
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.75
23 Oct 23:00
2.70
4.15
2.00
5.51.63
5.52.10
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.60
23 Oct 23:00
2.35
4.60
2.15
6.52.05
6.51.70
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.77
23 Oct 23:00
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.15
2.65
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.72
(0.0)2.07
23 Oct 23:05
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.20
4.20
2.40
6.51.95
6.51.72
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)1.90
23 Oct 23:05
2.07
4.35
2.55
6.51.72
6.51.97
(0.0)1.67
(0.0)2.05
23 Oct 23:05
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake400 FtOdds63237.62Winnings25295048.4 FtBoston Bruins -2Boston Bruins - Nashville Predators3.2New Jersey Devils -2New Jersey Devils - Anaheim Ducks2.7Ottawa Senators -2Ottawa Senators - San Jose Sharks3.5Dallas Stars -2Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets2.95Minnesota Wild -2Calgary Flames - Minnesota Wild2.85Utah Mammoth -2Seattle Kraken - Utah Mammoth2.95Detroit Red Wings -2Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings3New York Rangers -1Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Rangers2.8Pittsburgh Penguins -1Pittsburgh Penguins - Florida Panthers2.75Vegas Golden Knights -2St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights3.65
- Stake600 FtOdds32834.69Winnings19700816.64 FtNew Jersey Devils -1New Jersey Devils - Anaheim Ducks1.9Dallas Stars -1Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets2.05Minnesota Wild -1Calgary Flames - Minnesota Wild1.95Detroit Red Wings -1Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings2.2Utah Mammoth -1Seattle Kraken - Utah Mammoth2.1Carolina Hurricanes -1Edmonton Oilers - Carolina Hurricanes2.6Vegas Golden Knights -1St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights2.6Ottawa Senators -1Ottawa Senators - San Jose Sharks2.45Boston Bruins -1Boston Bruins - Nashville Predators2.4Toronto Maple Leafs -1Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Rangers2.85Florida Panthers -1Pittsburgh Penguins - Florida Panthers2.8New York Islanders -1New York Islanders - Los Angeles Kings2.95
- Stake620 FtOdds30608.61Winnings18977340.3 FtNew Jersey Devils -1New Jersey Devils - Anaheim Ducks1.9Dallas Stars -1Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets2.05Minnesota Wild -1Calgary Flames - Minnesota Wild1.95Detroit Red Wings -1Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings2.2Utah Mammoth -1Seattle Kraken - Utah Mammoth2.1Carolina Hurricanes -1Edmonton Oilers - Carolina Hurricanes2.6Vegas Golden Knights -1St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights2.6Los Angeles Kings -1New York Islanders - Los Angeles Kings2.85Pittsburgh Penguins -1Pittsburgh Penguins - Florida Panthers2.75Ottawa Senators -1Ottawa Senators - San Jose Sharks2.45New York Rangers -1Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Rangers2.8Boston Bruins -1Boston Bruins - Nashville Predators2.4
- Stake400 FtOdds8218.01Winnings3287205.76 FtBoston Bruins -2Boston Bruins - Nashville Predators3.2Ottawa Senators -2Ottawa Senators - San Jose Sharks3.5Dallas Stars -2Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets2.95Utah Mammoth -2Seattle Kraken - Utah Mammoth2.95Detroit Red Wings -2Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings3New York Rangers -1Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Rangers2.8Pittsburgh Penguins -1Pittsburgh Penguins - Florida Panthers2.75Vegas Golden Knights -2St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights3.65
- Stake540 FtOdds4280.92Winnings2311699.5 FtNew Jersey Devils -1New Jersey Devils - Anaheim Ducks1.9Dallas Stars -1Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets2.05Minnesota Wild -1Calgary Flames - Minnesota Wild1.95Detroit Red Wings -1Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings2.2Utah Mammoth -1Seattle Kraken - Utah Mammoth2.1Vegas Golden Knights -1St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights2.6Ottawa Senators -1Ottawa Senators - San Jose Sharks2.45Boston Bruins -1Boston Bruins - Nashville Predators2.4Toronto Maple Leafs -1Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Rangers2.85Florida Panthers -1Pittsburgh Penguins - Florida Panthers2.8