Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
Friendlies
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1615)
- Basketball (258)
World(4)
North America(20)WNBAWNBA. FuturesNBA
Europe(35)
Italy(8)
Spain(3)
France(26)
Germany(11)
Turkey(8)
Australia(4)
Austria(4)
Argentina(2)
Brazil(2)
Bulgaria(3)
Belgium(6)
China(5)
Czech Republic(10)
Denmark(5)
Greece(9)
Hungary(8)
Iceland(1)
Israel(7)
Finland(2)
Japan(15)
Lithuania(7)
Poland(6)
Portugal(2)
Russia(1)
Romania(3)
Slovakia(3)
Slovenia(2)
South Korea(1)
Sweden(8)
Switzerland(3)
Uruguay(3)
Chile(1)
Croatia(3)
El Salvador(3)
England(3)
Georgia(1)
Mexico(4)
Paraguay(1)
Philippines(2)
Puerto Rico(3) - Tennis (122)
- Table Tennis (119)
- Ice Hockey (265)
- Volleyball (20)
- Handball (48)
- Baseball (2)
- American Football (134)
- Cricket (16)
- Darts (24)
- Golf (5)
- Futsal (5)
- Rugby Union (35)
- Formula 1 (11)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (65)
- Rugby League (9)
- Counter-Strike (45)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (24)
- Alpine Skiing (23)
- Floorball (59)
- Bandy (14)
- Kabaddi (5)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (7)
- Dota2 (12)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Back
- Basketball
- North America
- NBA
- Boosted
NBA23 Oct•23:05Boston Celticsvs.New York KnicksBoston CelticsTotal OVER 222.5 - Boosted
NBA24 Oct•01:30San Antonio Spursvs.Houston RocketsSan Antonio SpursSan Antonio Spurs total OVER 118.5
- 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City Thunder (3 way)Total OVER 237.5 - 23 Oct 20:05
Milwaukee Bucks (3 way)Total OVER 237.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Indiana Pacers (3 way)Total OVER 237.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Minnesota Timberwolves (3 way)Total OVER 237.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Toronto Raptors (3 way)Total OVER 236.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Atlanta Hawks (3 way)Total OVER 225.5 - 23 Oct 23:05
Boston Celtics (3 way)Total OVER 224.5 - 24 Oct 00:00
Detroit Pistons (3 way)Total OVER 237.5 - 24 Oct 01:30
San Antonio Spurs (3 way)Total OVER 227.5 - 24 Oct 01:30
Utah Jazz (3 way)Total OVER 239.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Los Angeles Lakers (3 way)Total OVER 229.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Golden State Warriors (3 way)Total OVER 234.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Portland Trail Blazers (3 way)Total OVER 232.5 - 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City ThunderDenver Nuggets (+6.5) - 23 Oct 23:00
Indiana PacersDallas Mavericks (+6.5) - 23 Oct 23:00
Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards (+6.5) - 23 Oct 23:00
Atlanta HawksCharlotte Hornets (+6.5) - 23 Oct 23:05
Boston CelticsNew York Knicks (+6.5) - 24 Oct 01:30
San Antonio SpursHouston Rockets (+6.5) - 24 Oct 01:30
Utah JazzNew Orleans Pelicans (+6.5) - 24 Oct 02:00
Los Angeles LakersLA Clippers (+6.5) - 24 Oct 02:00
Golden State WarriorsMemphis Grizzlies (+6.5) - 24 Oct 02:00
Portland Trail BlazersSacramento Kings (+6.5) - 23 Oct 01:35
Total OVER 237.5Denver Nuggets - 23 Oct 20:05
Total OVER 237.5Chicago Bulls - 23 Oct 23:00
Total OVER 237.5Dallas Mavericks - 23 Oct 23:00
Total OVER 237.5Orlando Magic - 23 Oct 23:00
Total OVER 236.5Washington Wizards - 23 Oct 23:00
Total OVER 225.5Charlotte Hornets - 23 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 224.5New York Knicks - 24 Oct 00:00
Total OVER 237.5Miami Heat - 24 Oct 01:30
Total OVER 227.5Houston Rockets - 24 Oct 01:30
Total OVER 239.5New Orleans Pelicans - 24 Oct 02:00
Total OVER 229.5LA Clippers - 24 Oct 02:00
Total OVER 234.5Memphis Grizzlies - 24 Oct 02:00
Total OVER 232.5Sacramento Kings - 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City Thunder (-8.5)Total OVER 237.5 - 23 Oct 01:35
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 112.5 - 23 Oct 20:05
Milwaukee Bucks (-1.5)Total OVER 237.5 - 23 Oct 20:05
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 116.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Indiana Pacers (-6.5)Total OVER 237.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Orlando Magic (+1.5)Total OVER 237.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Washington Wizards (+5.5)Total OVER 236.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Charlotte Hornets (+3.5)Total OVER 225.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 110.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 115.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 115.5 - 23 Oct 23:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 115.5 - 23 Oct 23:05
Boston Celtics (-2.5)Total OVER 224.5 - 24 Oct 00:00
Miami Heat (+1.5)Total OVER 237.5 - 24 Oct 00:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 115.5 - 24 Oct 01:30
San Antonio Spurs (-5.5)Total OVER 227.5 - 24 Oct 01:30
Utah Jazz (-2.5)Total OVER 239.5 - 24 Oct 01:30
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 116.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Los Angeles Lakers (-9.5)Total OVER 229.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Golden State Warriors (-3.5)Total OVER 234.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Sacramento Kings (+7.5)Total OVER 232.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 113.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 114.5 - 24 Oct 02:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 112.5
North America, NBAMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.30
3.40
(-8.0)1.90
(+8.0)1.90
237.01.90
237.01.90
23 Oct 01:35
1.75
2.05
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.90
237.51.90
237.51.90
23 Oct 20:05
2.05
1.75
(+1.5)1.90
(-1.5)1.90
237.51.90
237.51.90
23 Oct 23:00
1.40
2.90
(-6.0)1.90
(+6.0)1.90
237.51.90
237.51.90
23 Oct 23:00
2.70
1.45
(+5.5)1.90
(-5.5)1.90
236.51.90
236.51.90
23 Oct 23:00
2.20
1.67
(+3.0)1.90
(-3.0)1.90
225.51.90
225.51.90
23 Oct 23:00
1.72
2.10
(-2.5)1.90
(+2.5)1.90
224.01.90
224.01.90
23 Oct 23:05
1.94
1.84
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.90
237.51.90
237.51.90
24 Oct 00:00
1.45
2.70
(-5.5)1.90
(+5.5)1.90
227.51.90
227.51.90
24 Oct 01:30
1.69
2.15
(-2.5)1.90
(+2.5)1.90
239.51.90
239.51.90
24 Oct 01:30
1.25
3.90
(-9.0)1.90
(+9.0)1.90
229.51.90
229.51.90
24 Oct 02:00
1.61
2.30
(-3.5)1.90
(+3.5)1.90
234.51.90
234.51.90
24 Oct 02:00
3.30
1.32
(+7.5)1.90
(-7.5)1.90
232.51.90
232.51.90
24 Oct 02:00
1.85
1.93
(-1.5)1.93
(+1.5)1.82
228.51.85
228.51.90
25 Dec 17:05
1.50
2.55
(-5.5)1.87
(+5.5)1.87
230.51.87
230.51.87
25 Dec 19:35
1.88
1.88
(-1.5)1.93
(+1.5)1.82
236.51.87
236.51.87
25 Dec 22:05
2.35
1.57
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.90
233.51.85
233.51.90
26 Dec 01:05
2.10
1.71
(+2.5)1.87
(-2.5)1.87
239.51.85
239.51.90
26 Dec 03:35
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake15 KčOdds1136.82Winnings17052.34 KčVfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Monchengladbach1.38Nottingham Forest Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest2.25Alaves Alaves - Malaga1.67Total OVER 1.5Torino - Monza1.28Both teams to score - YES Stade Brest - Nice1.6Guimaraes Guimaraes - Maritimo1.65Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar1.6Middlesbrough Bolton - Middlesbrough1.55Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers1.14Al Hilal SFC Al Qadsia SC - Al Hilal SFC2.07Al-Nassr Riyadh Al Faisaly - Al-Nassr Riyadh1.23Both teams to score - YES Hvidovre IF - HB Koge1.5Total OVER 1.5Opava - Banik Ostrava B1.17Vasteras Vasteras - Halmstad1.7Brondby Randers FC - Brondby2Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Estudiantes La Plata1.5
- Stake5 €Odds3036.87Winnings15184.36 €Both teams to score - YES Olympique Akbou - CS Constantine2.3Both teams to score - YES JS El Biar - MC Oran2.3Both teams to score - YES FC Minsk - FC Baranovichi1.8JK Tammeka Tartu total OVER 1.5JK Tammeka Tartu - Trans Narva1.9Parnu JK total OVER 1.5JK Nomme United - Parnu JK2.1Both teams to score - YES KF Gjilani - KF Llapi2.05Hvidovre IF total OVER 1.5Hvidovre IF - HB Koge1.55Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF - HB Koge1.77Dender total OVER 1.5Royal Francs Borins - Dender2Gornik Zabrze total OVER 1.5Widzew Lodz - Gornik Zabrze2.2Both teams to score - YES Torino - Monza1.75Both teams to score - YES Bolton - Middlesbrough1.55Real Zaragoza total OVER 1.5CE Europa - Real Zaragoza1.65
- Stake3200 FtOdds2Winnings6401.28 FtMorgan Gibbs-White Shots on Target OVER 0.5Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest1.37
- Stake15 KčOdds264.8Winnings3972.05 KčTotal UNDER 2.5Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest2.051X Torino - Monza1.281X VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Monchengladbach1.081X Alaves - Malaga1.131X Stade Brest - Nice1.3Total OVER 1.5Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar1.11Al-Nassr Riyadh Al Faisaly - Al-Nassr Riyadh1.231X Al Ittihad Jeddah - AL Draih1.3X2 Al Qadsia SC - Al Hilal SFC1.32X2 Bolton - Middlesbrough1.15Total UNDER 2.5Darmstadt - FC St. Pauli2.15Total OVER 1.5Bochum - Wolfsburg1.1Total OVER 1.5Granada - Valladolid1.31X Empoli - Vicenza1.37Total OVER 1.5SCR Altach - Austria Wien1.26Total UNDER 3.5Alanyaspor - Kocaelispor1.2Total OVER 1.5KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen1.25Total UNDER 3.5Alaves - Malaga1.271X Guimaraes - Maritimo1.13Total OVER 1.5Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.24X2 Randers FC - Brondby1.28Total OVER 1.5Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory1.26
- Stake5 €Odds434.59Winnings2172.99 €Como Como - Sassuolo1.5Lazio Lazio - Parma1.4Both teams to score - YES Cagliari - Bologna1.85Both teams to score - YES Inter Milan - Fiorentina1.63Como total OVER 1.5Como - Sassuolo1.42Lazio total OVER 1.5Lazio - Parma1.57Total OVER 2.5Napoli - Roma1.9Total OVER 2.5Inter Milan - Fiorentina1.42Palermo Palermo - Carrarese1.45Bayern Munich SC Freiburg - Bayern Munich1.38Almeria total OVER 1.5Almeria - Oviedo1.7Stromsgodset Strommen - Stromsgodset1.38Kongsvinger Sogndal - Kongsvinger1.67Stromsgodset total OVER 2.5Strommen - Stromsgodset1.85FC Porto Gil Vicente - FC Porto1.42Palermo total OVER 1.5Palermo - Carrarese1.37FC Porto total OVER 1.5Gil Vicente - FC Porto1.55Kongsvinger total OVER 2.5Sogndal - Kongsvinger2.02