Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1597)
- Basketball (184)
- Tennis (128)
- Table Tennis (160)
- Ice Hockey (189)
- Volleyball (37)
- Handball (75)
- Baseball (5)
- American Football (133)
- Cricket (23)
- Darts (20)
- Golf (10)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Water Polo (1)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Cycling (16)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (41)
- Rugby League (4)
- Counter-Strike (44)
- League of Legends (6)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Floorball (35)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (6)
- Dota2 (2)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:15Panathinaikosvs.FenerbahcePanathinaikosTotal OVER 163.5 - Boosted
Euroleague07 Oct•18:45Parisvs.Asvel VilleurbanneParisTotal OVER 173.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•16:00BC Dubaivs.Crvena ZvezdaSpreadsBC Dubai (-9.5) - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•16:00Maccabi Tel Avivvs.Olimpia MilanoMaccabi Tel AvivTotal OVER 167.5 - Boosted
NBA. Preseason08 Oct•00:05Chicago Bullsvs.Phoenix SunsPhoenix SunsTotal OVER 226.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:45Real Madridvs.PartizanReal Madrid (-5.5)Total OVER 173.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:00Bayern Munichvs.Virtus BolognaBayern MunichTotal OVER 166.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:15Panathinaikosvs.FenerbahcePanathinaikosTotal OVER 166.51st quarter Fenerbahce total OVER 18.5 - Boosted
Euroleague08 Oct•18:45Real Madridvs.PartizanReal MadridTotal OVER 165.51st quarter Partizan total OVER 20.5
- 07 Oct 18:45
ParisTotal OVER 173.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 07 Oct 18:45
Paris (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 07 Oct 18:45
ParisAsvel Villeurbanne (+6.5) - 07 Oct 18:45
ParisAsvel Villeurbanne (+6.5) - 07 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 173.5Asvel Villeurbanne - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiTotal OVER 167.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel AvivTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 16:00
BC Dubai (3 way)Total OVER 167.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (3 way)Total OVER 172.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiCrvena Zvezda (+6.5) - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel AvivOlimpia Milano (+6.5) - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiCrvena Zvezda (+6.5) - 08 Oct 16:00
Maccabi Tel AvivOlimpia Milano (+6.5) - 08 Oct 16:00
Crvena Zvezda (+14.5)Total UNDER 167.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 167.5Crvena Zvezda - 08 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 172.5Olimpia Milano - 08 Oct 16:00
Olimpia Milano (+14.5)Total UNDER 172.5 - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 170.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern Munich (3 way)Total OVER 170.5 - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichVirtus Bologna (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichVirtus Bologna (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:00
Virtus Bologna (+14.5)Total UNDER 170.5 - 08 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 170.5Virtus Bologna - 08 Oct 18:15
PanathinaikosTotal OVER 162.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:15
Panathinaikos (3 way)Total OVER 162.5 - 08 Oct 18:15
PanathinaikosFenerbahce (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:15
PanathinaikosFenerbahce (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:15
Fenerbahce (+14.5)Total UNDER 162.5 - 08 Oct 18:15
Total OVER 162.5Fenerbahce - 08 Oct 18:30
ValenciaTotal OVER 180.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:30
Valencia (3 way)Total OVER 180.5 - 08 Oct 18:30
ValenciaHapoel Tel Aviv (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:30
ValenciaHapoel Tel Aviv (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 180.5Hapoel Tel Aviv - 08 Oct 18:45
Real MadridTotal OVER 174.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 08 Oct 18:45
Real Madrid (3 way)Total OVER 174.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Real MadridPartizan (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:45
Real MadridPartizan (+6.5) - 08 Oct 18:45
Partizan (+14.5)Total UNDER 174.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 174.5Partizan - 07 Oct 18:45
1st quarter result - 1 (3 way)Total OVER 163.5 - 07 Oct 18:45
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 81.5 - 08 Oct 16:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5 - 08 Oct 18:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 83.5 - 08 Oct 18:15
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 79.5 - 08 Oct 18:30
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 88.5 - 08 Oct 18:45
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.50
2.60
(-4.5)1.90
(+4.5)1.90
173.51.90
173.51.90
07 Oct 18:45
Brazil, FPBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.65
1.42
(+5.0)1.85
(-5.0)1.85
155.01.85
155.01.85
07 Oct 23:00
Chile, LNBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
151.51.85
151.51.85
07 Oct 23:00
Paraguay, PrimeraMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.35
1.29
(+7.0)1.85
(-7.0)1.85
159.51.85
159.51.85
07 Oct 23:00
North America, NBA. PreseasonMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.07
1.67
(+2.5)1.87
(-2.5)1.82
236.51.87
236.51.85
07 Oct 23:05
North America, WNBAMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.75
2.07
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.93
170.51.87
170.51.87
07 Oct 23:30
Chile, LNBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.08
6.50
(-13.5)1.85
(+13.5)1.85
154.01.85
154.01.85
07 Oct 23:30
Puerto Rico, Superior Nacional. WomenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
08 Oct 00:00
08 Oct 00:00
08 Oct 00:00
Argentina, Liga NacionalMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.30
3.20
(-6.5)1.85
(+6.5)1.85
160.51.85
160.51.85
08 Oct 00:05
North America, NBA. PreseasonMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.07
1.67
(+2.5)1.85
(-2.5)1.85
229.51.87
229.51.82
08 Oct 00:05
2.05
1.70
(+2.5)1.82
(-2.5)1.87
234.51.85
234.51.85
08 Oct 00:05
1.12
5.40
(-13.5)1.80
(+13.5)1.90
218.51.85
218.51.85
08 Oct 00:05
Chile, LNBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.02
10.00
(-19.5)1.85
(+19.5)1.85
163.51.85
163.51.85
08 Oct 00:30
Argentina, Liga NacionalMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.05
1.70
(+2.0)1.85
(-2.0)1.85
159.51.85
159.51.85
08 Oct 01:00
Mexico, LNBPMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.20
1.30
(+6.5)1.85
(-6.5)1.85
176.51.85
176.51.85
08 Oct 01:15
1.95
1.75
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
164.51.85
164.51.85
08 Oct 01:15
El Salvador, Liga MayorMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.35
2.95
(-6.0)1.85
(+6.0)1.85
158.01.85
158.01.85
08 Oct 01:15
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
173.51.85
173.51.85
08 Oct 01:15
Mexico, LNBPMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.30
(-3.5)1.85
(+3.5)1.85
161.51.85
161.51.85
08 Oct 02:00
1.95
1.75
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
176.01.85
176.01.85
08 Oct 02:00
1.30
3.20
(-6.5)1.85
(+6.5)1.85
173.51.85
173.51.85
08 Oct 02:00
1.14
4.90
(-10.5)1.85
(+10.5)1.85
166.51.85
166.51.85
08 Oct 02:00
1.30
3.20
(-6.5)1.85
(+6.5)1.85
174.51.85
174.51.85
08 Oct 02:00
North America, NBA. PreseasonMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.15
4.55
(-13.5)1.85
(+13.5)1.85
216.51.85
216.51.85
08 Oct 02:05
Australia, NBLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.70
2.05
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.85
185.51.85
185.51.85
08 Oct 08:30
South Korea, KBLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
173.51.85
173.51.85
08 Oct 10:00
Japan, B LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.70
2.05
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.85
166.51.85
166.51.85
08 Oct 10:05
1.10
5.85
(-12.5)1.85
(+12.5)1.85
167.51.85
167.51.85
08 Oct 10:05
2.65
1.42
(+5.0)1.85
(-5.0)1.85
169.51.85
169.51.85
08 Oct 10:05
Japan, B LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.35
1.53
(+4.0)1.85
(-4.0)1.85
159.01.85
159.01.85
08 Oct 10:30
Japan, B LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.85
1.85
(+1.0)1.80
(-1.0)1.90
157.51.85
157.51.85
08 Oct 10:35
Lithuania, NKLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.27
3.40
(-7.5)1.85
(+7.5)1.85
174.01.85
174.01.85
08 Oct 15:00
1.27
3.40
(-7.5)1.85
(+7.5)1.85
163.01.85
163.01.85
08 Oct 15:00
Lithuania, NKLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.40
1.27
(+7.5)1.85
(-7.5)1.85
165.01.85
165.01.85
08 Oct 16:00
1.70
2.05
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.85
165.01.85
165.01.85
08 Oct 16:00
1.30
3.20
(-6.5)1.85
(+6.5)1.85
162.01.85
162.01.85
08 Oct 16:00
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
166.51.85
166.51.85
08 Oct 16:00
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.35
3.20
(-6.5)1.90
(+6.5)1.90
167.01.90
167.01.90
08 Oct 16:00
1.67
2.20
(-3.0)1.90
(+3.0)1.90
172.51.90
172.51.90
08 Oct 16:00
Denmark, BasketligaenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
169.51.85
169.51.85
08 Oct 17:00
Spain, Liga Femenina. WomenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.20
1.60
(+3.0)1.85
(-3.0)1.85
145.51.85
145.51.85
08 Oct 17:00
Spain, Liga Femenina. WomenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
146.01.85
146.01.85
08 Oct 18:00
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.45
2.75
(-5.0)1.90
(+5.0)1.90
170.51.90
170.51.90
08 Oct 18:00
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.45
(-4.0)1.90
(+4.0)1.90
162.51.90
162.51.90
08 Oct 18:15
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.77
2.05
(-2.0)1.90
(+2.0)1.90
180.51.90
180.51.90
08 Oct 18:30
Switzerland, NLBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.53
2.35
(-4.0)1.85
(+4.0)1.85
145.51.85
145.51.85
08 Oct 18:30
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.22
4.30
(-9.0)1.90
(+9.0)1.90
174.01.90
174.01.90
08 Oct 18:45
Spain, Liga Femenina. WomenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.20
4.10
(-8.5)1.85
(+8.5)1.85
141.51.85
141.51.85
08 Oct 19:00
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
138.01.85
138.01.85
08 Oct 19:00
Iceland, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.40
1.17
(+9.5)1.85
(-9.5)1.85
181.51.85
181.51.85
08 Oct 19:15
2.20
1.60
(+3.0)1.85
(-3.0)1.85
178.51.85
178.51.85
08 Oct 19:15
1.02
10.00
(-19.5)1.85
(+19.5)1.85
190.51.85
190.51.85
08 Oct 19:15
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
186.51.85
186.51.85
08 Oct 19:15
Chile, LNBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.85
1.37
(+5.5)1.85
(-5.5)1.85
161.01.85
161.01.85
08 Oct 23:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake257.36 krOdds69.22Winnings17814.66 krX Internacional RS - Corinthians Paulista3.2X Remo - Gremio3.45X RB Bragantino - Mirassol3.8Vitoria BA Vitoria BA - Chapecoense1.65
- Stake272.1 krOdds30.06Winnings8181.93 krKuPS KuPS - AC Oulu1.6Lahti SJK - Lahti2.55FF Jaro TPS - FF Jaro3.35Ilves Tampere IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere2.2
- Stake2795 KčOdds1.9Winnings5310.5 KčTotal OVER 173.5Paris - Asvel Villeurbanne1.9
- Stake20 €Odds162.81Winnings3256.27 €Barcelona -3.5Barcelona - Getafe2.4Manchester United Manchester United - Tottenham1.7Arsenal -1.5Arsenal - Leeds United2.15Borussia Dortmund -1.5Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen1.95TSG Hoffenheim -1.5TSG Hoffenheim - Hamburg2.1Hertha Berlin -1.5Hertha Berlin - Greuther Furth2.45Atletico Madrid Alaves - Atletico Madrid1.85
- Stake10 €Odds263.21Winnings2632.12 €Both teams to score - YES Coventry United - Shepshed1.75Both teams to score - YES Avro - Lancaster1.5Total OVER 2.5Barquisimento - Aragua FC1.85Both teams to score - YES Gosport Borough - Poole Town1.63Both teams to score - YES Slimbridge - Portland United1.57Total OVER 1.5Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito1.47Both teams to score - YES Keith - Turriff United1.38Total OVER 3.5Buckie Thistle - Lessiemouth1.9Total OVER 3.5Formartine United - Deveronvale1.8CA Vinotinto total OVER 2.5CA Vinotinto - CD Cuenca Jrs3.05