Log in
Starts in00:13
Video Player is loading.
Duration -:-:-
Stream Type LIVE
 
1x
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.25
3.30
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.71
2.08
07:24
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.30
2.82
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
07:24
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.10
6.10
2.51.78
2.51.98
1.84
1.92
07:24
3.45
3.40
2.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
07:24
3.00
3.20
2.25
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
07:24
2.45
3.13
2.80
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
07:24
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.95
4.10
1.70
2.51.72
2.52.08
1.68
2.15
Starts in01:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.05
3.13
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in01:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.25
2.95
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in02:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.30
2.80
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.68
2.12
Starts in02:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.50
2.20
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in04:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.88
3.50
3.90
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.75
2.02
Starts in04:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.70
1.95
2.51.80
2.51.97
1.67
2.15
Starts in04:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.88
3.70
2.18
2.51.85
2.51.92
1.68
2.15
Starts in04:13
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.25
3.10
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in04:13
2.12
3.30
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in04:13
2.51
3.10
2.75
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.70
2.10
Starts in04:13
2.50
3.10
2.75
2.51.97
2.51.80
1.71
2.08
Starts in04:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.05
3.75
2.08
2.51.82
2.51.94
1.67
2.15
Starts in06:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.20
3.00
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in06:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.47
3.18
2.70
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.67
2.15
Starts in07:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.99
3.20
3.65
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in07:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.15
3.10
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in08:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.31
3.20
3.05
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in08:13
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.73
3.65
4.20
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
Starts in08:13
4.90
3.85
1.60
2.51.70
2.52.10
1.67
2.15
Starts in08:13
1.75
3.60
4.10
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
Starts in08:13
1.93
3.45
3.60
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.75
2.00
Starts in08:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.40
2.36
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.68
2.15
Starts in10:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.22
3.20
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in10:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.38
3.13
2.88
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in10:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.08
3.30
3.40
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.72
2.08
Starts in10:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.32
3.25
2.95
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in12:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
3.40
3.75
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.73
2.05
Starts in12:13
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.88
3.18
2.35
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in12:13
1.83
3.55
3.85
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.78
1.99
Starts in12:13
2.90
3.18
2.32
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.68
2.12
Starts in12:13
3.10
3.25
2.20
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.68
2.12
Starts in12:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.05
3.15
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in13:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.12
3.15
3.38
2.51.94
2.51.83
1.71
2.08
Starts in13:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.50
2.40
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.67
2.15
Starts in14:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.35
2.75
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in14:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.02
3.18
3.55
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.72
2.07
Starts in16:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.84
3.55
4.00
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.75
2.02
Starts in16:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.35
2.45
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.68
2.15
Starts in16:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.70
4.50
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.78
1.99
Starts in16:13
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.58
3.85
5.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.82
1.95
Starts in16:13
5.00
3.90
1.58
2.51.69
2.52.10
1.68
2.15
Starts in16:13
3.45
3.40
2.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.68
2.15
Starts in16:13
3.30
3.30
2.08
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.68
2.15
Starts in16:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.25
3.05
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in18:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.20
3.10
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in18:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.13
3.35
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.71
2.08
Starts in19:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.38
3.15
2.88
2.51.93
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in19:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.63
3.80
4.90
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.80
1.97
Starts in20:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.94
3.45
3.75
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
Starts in20:13
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.70
4.35
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.80
1.97
Starts in20:13
1.85
3.50
3.80
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.77
2.00
Starts in20:13
3.38
3.38
2.02
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.67
2.15
Starts in20:13
2.88
3.18
2.35
2.51.92
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in20:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.58
3.30
2.52
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.68
2.12
Starts in22:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.47
3.35
2.70
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.68
2.12
Starts in22:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.68
3.60
4.70
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.78
1.98
Starts in22:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.18
3.25
3.25
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.70
2.10
Starts in22:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.55
2.38
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.68
2.15
Starts in24:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.90
4.25
1.71
2.51.72
2.52.07
1.67
2.15
Starts in24:13
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.00
5.75
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.84
1.92
Starts in24:13
2.76
3.10
2.51
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.12
Starts in24:13
2.12
3.30
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in24:13
3.15
3.30
2.15
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.68
2.12
Starts in24:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.58
3.30
2.52
2.51.90
2.51.87
1.68
2.12
Starts in25:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.35
2.45
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.68
2.15
Starts in25:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.62
3.85
5.00
2.51.85
2.51.91
1.80
1.97
Starts in26:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.36
3.25
2.90
2.51.93
2.51.83
1.69
2.12
Starts in26:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.68
3.60
4.75
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.78
1.99
Starts in28:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.00
4.30
1.67
2.51.71
2.52.08
1.68
2.15
Starts in28:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
3.85
5.70
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.82
1.95
Starts in28:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.30
2.76
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in28:13
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.15
3.60
1.75
2.51.77
2.52.00
1.67
2.15
Starts in28:13
1.63
3.80
4.70
2.51.87
2.51.88
1.80
1.95
Starts in28:13
2.12
3.30
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.73
2.05
Starts in28:13
3.60
3.45
1.93
2.51.83
2.51.93
1.68
2.12
Starts in28:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.91
3.45
3.85
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.73
2.05
Starts in30:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.70
4.50
2.51.88
2.51.88
1.78
2.00
Starts in30:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.05
3.13
2.51.95
2.51.82
1.69
2.10
Starts in31:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.50
2.25
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.68
2.12
Starts in31:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.18
3.10
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.68
2.12
Starts in32:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.25
3.35
2.51.94
2.51.82
1.71
2.08
Starts in32:13
flag
Cup Tournament
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.65
4.15
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.78
1.98
Starts in32:13
4.55
3.75
1.67
2.51.73
2.52.05
1.68
2.15
Starts in32:13
2.95
3.20
2.28
2.51.91
2.51.85
1.69
2.12
Starts in32:13
3.55
3.45
1.95
2.51.83
2.51.93
1.68
2.15
Starts in32:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.28
3.05
3.15
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.70
2.10
Starts in34:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.47
3.35
2.70
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.69
2.12
Starts in34:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.60
2.10
2.51.83
2.51.93
1.67
2.15
Starts in34:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.90
1.93
2.51.78
2.51.98
1.67
2.15
Starts in34:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.58
3.45
2.52
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.68
2.15
Starts in36:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.10
4.35
1.65
2.51.70
2.52.10
1.68
2.15
Starts in36:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.44
4.10
6.70
2.51.75
2.52.02
1.84
1.92
Starts in37:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.38
3.13
2.88
2.51.92
2.51.84
1.68
2.15
Starts in37:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.58
3.45
2.52
2.51.88
2.51.87
1.68
2.15
Starts in38:13
flag
Fast League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
19 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.18
3.18
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.70
2.10
Starts in38:13
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
Casino
Live Casino
Promotions
Tournaments
Sportbook
Live betting
Promotions
Live Chat
Log in
Registration
We use cookies, check Cookie Policy for more info.
You can change these settings in Cookie Settings