Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1686)
- Basketball (305)
- Tennis (124)
- Table Tennis (111)
- Ice Hockey (254)
- Volleyball (21)
- Handball (36)
- Baseball (1)
- American Football (136)
- Cricket (10)
- Darts (15)
- Snooker (13)
- Golf (5)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (39)
- Water Polo (8)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (39)
- Rugby League (9)
- Counter-Strike (40)
- League of Legends (2)
- Martial Arts (18)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (53)
- Bandy (14)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (12)
- Dota2 (12)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
01 Nov 14:00
31 Oct 19:45
31 Oct 20:00
31 Oct 17:30
01 Nov 11:30
01 Nov 14:00
31 Oct 19:45
31 Oct 20:00
31 Oct 17:30
01 Nov 11:30
01 Nov 14:00
31 Oct 19:45
31 Oct 20:00
31 Oct 17:30
01 Nov 11:30
01 Nov 14:00
31 Oct 19:45
- Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•18:00Le Havrevs.PSGPSG (-2.5)Desire Doue - player will score a goal - Boosted
Super Lig30 Oct•17:00Konyasporvs.GalatasarayGalatasarayTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•18:00Le Havrevs.PSGPSG total OVER 3.5 - Boosted
Eliteserien30 Oct•18:00Bodo/Glimtvs.Viking FKBodo/GlimtTotal UNDER 3.5 - Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•18:00Le Havrevs.PSG1st half result - PSGTotal OVER 2.5PSG Corners handicap (-3.5) - Boosted
Bundesliga30 Oct•19:30SV Elversbergvs.MainzMainzTotal OVER 2.5Most Corners - Mainz - Boosted
La Liga30 Oct•20:00Villarrealvs.EspanyolMost Yellow cards - Villarreal - Boosted
La Liga30 Oct•20:00Villarrealvs.EspanyolVillarrealAlberto Moleiro Shots on Target OVER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•20:05Lillevs.LensBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - Boosted
Ligue 130 Oct•20:05Lillevs.LensLilleTotal OVER 1.5 - Boosted
Primeira Liga30 Oct•20:15Casa Piavs.Sporting Lisbon1st half result - Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (-1.5) - 30 Oct 18:00
ZalgirisTotal OVER 165.51st quarter total OVER 41.5 - 30 Oct 18:00
ZalgirisPartizan (+6.5) - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 17:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 17:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YESFerencvarosi - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 17:45
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 17:45
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YESOlympiacos - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 05 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 20:00
BesiktasBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 20:00
BesiktasBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESCeltic - 05 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 05 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
5.40
8.35
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.75
1.95
17:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
5.70
8.90
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.65
2.12
11:30

Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
5.00
7.45
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.80
1.90
19:45

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.12
9.15
21.50
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.85
1.85
20:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.45
7.60
2.51.85
2.51.90
2.10
1.67
14:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.50
7.25
1.23
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.47
2.50
15:15

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
3.75
4.80
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.80
1.90
14:00
5.70
4.40
1.50
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.70
2.05
17:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.90
2.85
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
17:45

Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.25
6.30
1.32
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.63
2.15
18:00

Southern League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.70
3.30
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.63
2.15
15:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.20
5.85
1.32
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.55
2.30
17:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.30
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
19:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.90
1.95
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
10:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.75
4.35
1.63
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.50
2.45
17:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
4.00
3.90
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.57
2.25
12:30
1.63
4.45
4.60
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.45
2.55
15:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
6.10
7.85
2.51.25
2.53.55
1.45
2.55
17:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
02 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.45
4.45
6.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.80
1.90
19:45

Primeira Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.10
14.25
2.51.67
2.52.10
2.75
1.40
20:30

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.75
3.65
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
20:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
3.65
2.05
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.57
2.25
19:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.80
2.25
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
20:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.85
2.95
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
14:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.25
4.65
1.55
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.42
2.65
20:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.00
2.40
2.52.35
2.51.55
2.05
1.70
17:00
02 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
17:30

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.44
5.20
6.90
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.65
2.12
20:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.05
13.75
26.00
2.51.10
2.55.85
1.65
2.12
17:45

Eliteserien
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.90
3.85
1.82
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
15:00

Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
6.35
11.50
2.51.62
2.52.30
2.05
1.70
10:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
3.85
1.90
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.57
2.25
17:45
4.80
4.60
1.60
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.40
2.75
20:00
1.25
6.55
10.75
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.47
2.50
20:00
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
4.10
2.95
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.33
3.05
20:00
1.75
3.90
4.40
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.47
2.50
20:00
8.35
5.90
1.32
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.85
1.85
20:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
4.10
2.10
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
19:30
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
4.25
1.82
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
14:30
1.77
4.40
3.75
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
14:30

Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.45
8.25
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.70
2.05
16:00

Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.40
2.60
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.70
2.05
20:05

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.40
4.55
1.55
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.60
2.20
13:00

A-League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.55
2.55
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
09:00

Jupiler League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.30
6.30
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.90
1.80
18:15

Eliteserien
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.65
4.80
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.37
2.85
18:00
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.93
3.90
3.40
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.40
2.75
17:00
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.90
2.15
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.30
3.20
13:30

Australian Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
4.00
1.82
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
08:30

Czech (U-19) League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.85
2.90
2.51.27
2.53.00
1.30
3.00
09:15
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake280 KčOdds78.08Winnings21862.79 KčTotal OVER 3.5Tanjong Pagar FC - Albirex Jurong2.02Total OVER 3.5Al-Shahaniya SC - Al Ahli Doha2.1Total OVER 3.5Saku Sporting - Flora Tallinn1.4Total OVER 3.5Dukla Praha (U-19) - Sparta Prague (U-19)1.82Total OVER 3.5FK Ekranas - Tauras Taurage2.1Total OVER 3.5Tolka Rovers - Inchicore Athletic FC2Total OVER 3.5Blackburn Rovers (U-21) - Southampton (U-23)1.72
- Stake336.46 krOdds58.55Winnings19702.59 krX Fredrikstad - Rosenborg3.85X Aalesund - Sandefjord3.9X SK Brann - Molde3.9
- Stake308.98 krOdds48.14Winnings14875.71 krViking Bodo/Glimt - Viking4.25Rosenborg Fredrikstad - Rosenborg1.82Molde SK Brann - Molde2.15Sarpsborg Sarpsborg - Kristiansund1.5KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo - Ham-Kam1.93
- Stake641.66 krOdds14.92Winnings9579.08 krViking Bodo/Glimt - Viking4.25Rosenborg Fredrikstad - Rosenborg1.82Aalesund Aalesund - Sandefjord1.93
- Stake5 €Odds1395.12Winnings6975.63 €Roma Udinese - Roma1.5Atalanta Atalanta - Parma1.45Atletico Madrid Levante - Atletico Madrid1.6Villarreal Villarreal - Espanyol1.44Palermo Palermo - Vicenza1.57St. Gilloise Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.47Club Brugge Zulte-Waregem - Club Brugge1.45AEK Larnaca Krasava ENY Ypsonas - AEK Larnaca1.47FC Copenhagen Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen1.42Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju - FC Kuressaare1.47Paide Linnameeskond Parnu JK - Paide Linnameeskond1.77Slovan Bratislava FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava1.85Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Sandvikens IF1.65Lugano Lugano - Basel1.57DAC 1904 Dukla Banska Bystrica - DAC 19041.42Roma total OVER 1.5Udinese - Roma1.5Atalanta total OVER 1.5Atalanta - Parma1.47Atletico Madrid total OVER 1.5Levante - Atletico Madrid1.5Slovan Bratislava total OVER 1.5FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava1.58Palermo total OVER 1.5Palermo - Vicenza1.45St. Gilloise total OVER 1.5Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.45Falkenbergs FF total OVER 1.5Falkenbergs FF - Sandvikens IF1.58Nomme Kalju total OVER 1.5Nomme Kalju - FC Kuressaare1.47