Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1041)
- Basketball (128)
- Tennis (207)
- Table Tennis (110)
- Ice Hockey (151)
- Volleyball (3)
- Handball (31)
- Baseball (7)
- American Football (68)
- Cricket (27)
- Darts (15)
- Golf (3)
- Rugby Union (8)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Boxing (37)
- Rugby League (5)
- Counter-Strike (29)
- League of Legends (10)
- Martial Arts (19)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (4)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Eintracht Frankfurt2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Koln - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Mainz2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Werder Bremen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESUnion Berlin - 17 Oct 13:30
SV ElversbergTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
SV ElversbergBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SV Elversberg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESRB Leipzig - 18 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Freiburg - 18 Oct 15:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5TSG Hoffenheim2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 18 Oct 15:30
TSG HoffenheimTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 18:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 24 Oct 13:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5RB Leipzig2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSV Elversberg - 24 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Mainz2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESWerder Bremen - 24 Oct 13:30
SC PaderbornBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
SC PaderbornBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SC Paderborn2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 24 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Koln2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 24 Oct 13:30
FC AugsburgBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
FC AugsburgBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Augsburg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESUnion Berlin - 24 Oct 16:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 16:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESEintracht Frankfurt - 25 Oct 14:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YESTSG Hoffenheim - 25 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Freiburg - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 18 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 23 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 23 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 23 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Germany, BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.95
4.15
3.35
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.35
2.95
16 Oct 18:30
3.90
3.90
1.85
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.35
2.95
17 Oct 13:30
2.90
3.60
2.35
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
1.77
4.15
4.10
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
2.45
3.80
2.65
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.37
2.85
17 Oct 13:30
4.60
4.30
1.67
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
1.23
6.90
10.75
2.51.13
2.55.10
1.34
3.00
17 Oct 16:30
1.67
4.20
4.40
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.47
2.50
18 Oct 13:30
3.40
4.10
1.90
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
18 Oct 15:30
1.37
5.55
6.70
2.51.27
2.53.40
1.40
2.75
23 Oct 18:30
1.87
3.90
3.60
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.47
2.50
24 Oct 13:30
1.32
5.80
7.35
2.51.27
2.53.40
1.45
2.55
24 Oct 13:30
2.20
3.80
2.85
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
24 Oct 13:30
1.65
4.35
4.45
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.47
2.50
24 Oct 13:30
2.05
3.80
3.25
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.50
2.45
24 Oct 13:30
1.42
5.15
6.00
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.45
2.55
24 Oct 16:30
2.60
4.10
2.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.32
3.10
25 Oct 14:30
7.10
5.80
1.34
2.51.24
2.53.65
1.37
2.85
25 Oct 16:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake888 KčOdds11.81Winnings10488.7 KčBoth teams to score - YES Bravo (U-19) - Rudar Velenje (U-19)1.6Both teams to score - YES Vojvodina (U-19) - Jedinstvo Stara Pazova (U-19)1.45Both teams to score - YES Eyupspor (U-19) - Goztepe (U-19)1.6Both teams to score - YES Cagliari (U-20) - Monza (U-20)1.72Both teams to score - YES Ns Mura (U-19) - Koper (U-19)1.35Both teams to score - YES ND Ilirija (U-19) - Olimpija Ljubljana (U-19)1.37
- Stake2835 KčOdds1.95Winnings5528.25 KčTotal OVER 164.5Osaka Evessa - Tokyo Alvark1.95
- Stake48.32 €Odds36.71Winnings1774.17 €Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne - Crvena Zvezda1.95Partizan Partizan - Panathinaikos2.35Barcelona -6.5Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Aviv1.85BC Dubai Baskonia - BC Dubai1.37Real Madrid Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid1.47Valencia Valencia - Olympiacos2.15
- Stake38.22 €Odds31.26Winnings1195.13 €Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid - Manchester United1.95X Lens - Sporting Lisbon3.7Slavia Prague Sabah FC - Slavia Prague1.97Villarreal Villarreal - Napoli2.2
- Stake51.72 €Odds14.35Winnings742.44 €X Torino - Udinese3.3X Atalanta - Venezia4.35