Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1818)
- Basketball (322)
- Tennis (109)
- Table Tennis (121)
- Ice Hockey (202)
North America(26)
Europe(6)
Austria(6)
Belarus(3)
Czech Republic(24)
Canada(12)
Denmark(2)
Finland(18)
Germany(13)
Great Britain(1)
Hungary(3)
Kazakhstan(2)
Latvia(4)
Norway(5)
Poland(3)
Russia(37)
Slovakia(6)
Sweden(18)
Switzerland(12)
Asia(1) - Volleyball (31)
- Handball (48)
- Baseball (4)
- American Football (126)
- Cricket (32)
- Darts (9)
- Snooker (2)
- Golf (4)
- Futsal (13)
- Rugby Union (21)
- Water Polo (14)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (8)
- Boxing (65)
- Rugby League (7)
- Counter-Strike (41)
- League of Legends (1)
- Martial Arts (24)
- Alpine Skiing (23)
- Floorball (56)
- Bandy (8)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (7)
- Dota2 (10)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
NHL24 Oct•00:00Chicago Blackhawksvs.Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens1st period - 2Total UNDER 8.5
- 24 Oct 00:00
Montreal Canadiens (3 way)Total OVER 6.5
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.35
4.10
2.40
5.51.87
5.51.93
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.93
Starts in40:44
2.40
4.00
2.40
5.52.07
5.51.72
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.90
Starts in40:44
2.95
4.10
1.97
5.52.05
5.51.77
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.60
Starts in40:44
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.10
4.45
1.95
6.01.90
6.01.90
(+1.0)1.67
(-1.0)2.20
Starts in40:44
Canada, WHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.67
4.50
3.50
6.52.00
6.51.70
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.82
Starts in40:44
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.20
4.40
2.60
6.01.90
6.01.90
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
24 Oct 01:00
Canada, WHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.10
4.30
2.50
6.51.75
6.51.95
(0.0)1.72
(0.0)1.97
24 Oct 01:00
1.60
4.75
3.70
6.51.65
6.52.07
(-1.0)1.75
(+1.0)1.93
24 Oct 01:00
2.30
4.20
2.30
6.51.93
6.51.75
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.85
24 Oct 01:00
1.80
4.30
3.10
6.52.05
6.51.67
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.65
24 Oct 01:00
3.20
4.60
1.72
7.52.07
7.51.65
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)1.93
24 Oct 01:00
1.67
4.40
3.55
5.51.65
5.52.05
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.80
24 Oct 01:00
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.20
2.65
5.51.75
5.52.07
(0.0)1.72
(0.0)2.07
24 Oct 01:05
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.45
4.10
2.30
5.51.85
5.51.93
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.85
24 Oct 02:00
2.35
4.25
2.35
6.52.10
6.51.70
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.87
24 Oct 02:00
Russia, ZHL. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
3.80
2.55
4.51.90
4.51.90
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)1.97
24 Oct 02:00
Canada, WHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.70
4.20
1.97
6.52.10
6.51.63
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.60
24 Oct 02:00
2.20
4.10
2.45
5.51.72
5.51.97
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)1.93
24 Oct 02:00
Canada, WHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.90
4.30
2.85
6.51.93
6.51.75
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.60
24 Oct 02:05
1.40
5.10
5.15
5.51.63
5.52.10
(-1.5)1.72
(+1.5)1.97
24 Oct 02:05
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.20
4.25
1.87
5.51.82
5.51.95
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.20
24 Oct 06:00
Asia, Asian Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.90
4.60
1.93
(+1.5)1.47
(-1.5)2.60
24 Oct 06:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.85
4.10
2.07
5.52.07
5.51.72
(0.0)2.20
(0.0)1.65
24 Oct 07:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.00
2.70
5.52.15
5.51.67
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.10
24 Oct 08:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
3.90
2.45
4.51.72
4.52.10
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.90
24 Oct 09:00
1.72
4.45
3.60
5.51.70
5.52.10
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
24 Oct 09:00
Belarus, ExtraleagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
6.40
5.40
1.35
5.51.97
5.51.80
(+2.0)1.87
(-2.0)1.90
24 Oct 10:00
2.70
3.90
2.15
4.51.70
4.52.10
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.72
24 Oct 10:00
3.70
4.30
1.72
5.52.05
5.51.77
(+1.0)1.82
(-1.0)1.97
24 Oct 10:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.77
4.10
3.65
4.51.90
4.51.87
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.72
24 Oct 10:00
2.70
3.80
2.20
4.51.95
4.51.82
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.72
24 Oct 10:00
2.75
4.00
2.15
5.52.20
5.51.65
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
24 Oct 10:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.25
4.00
2.60
5.52.15
5.51.67
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
24 Oct 10:00
3.10
4.10
1.93
5.52.07
5.51.75
(+1.0)1.63
(-1.0)2.25
24 Oct 10:00
3.40
4.25
1.80
5.51.97
5.51.82
(+1.0)1.72
(-1.0)2.07
24 Oct 10:00
Latvia, OHL Baltic ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.95
4.45
1.93
6.51.95
6.51.82
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.20
24 Oct 10:30
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
4.15
2.80
5.51.85
5.51.95
(0.0)1.65
(0.0)2.20
24 Oct 10:30
Finland, Auroraliiga. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.50
4.80
4.75
5.51.82
5.51.97
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.90
24 Oct 10:30
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
5.10
5.50
5.51.93
5.51.85
(-1.5)1.77
(+1.5)2.05
24 Oct 11:00
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
4.20
2.75
5.51.75
5.52.07
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
24 Oct 11:00
2.45
4.15
2.30
5.51.75
5.52.07
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
24 Oct 11:00
3.55
4.70
1.67
6.51.85
6.51.95
(+1.0)1.87
(-1.0)1.90
24 Oct 11:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
4.90
5.30
5.52.05
5.51.75
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.93
24 Oct 11:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.40
3.80
2.45
4.51.93
4.51.85
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.93
24 Oct 12:00
1.75
4.00
3.85
4.52.05
4.51.75
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.75
24 Oct 12:00
Kazakhstan, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.20
6.40
8.45
5.51.67
5.52.05
(-2.5)1.80
(+2.5)1.90
24 Oct 12:00
3.45
4.35
1.70
5.51.70
5.52.05
(+1.0)1.77
(-1.0)1.93
24 Oct 12:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.15
8.00
10.50
6.51.70
6.52.10
(-3.0)1.87
(+3.0)1.90
24 Oct 12:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.20
3.85
2.70
4.51.90
4.51.87
(0.0)1.72
(0.0)2.10
24 Oct 13:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.70
4.00
2.15
5.52.07
5.51.75
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.70
24 Oct 13:00
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.65
4.35
3.65
5.51.80
5.51.90
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.80
24 Oct 13:00
2.65
3.85
2.10
4.51.65
4.52.07
(0.0)2.05
(0.0)1.67
24 Oct 13:00
Sweden, SHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.85
4.10
3.35
4.51.70
4.52.10
(-1.0)2.20
(+1.0)1.65
24 Oct 13:15
4.25
4.55
1.60
5.52.05
5.51.75
(+1.0)1.97
(-1.0)1.82
24 Oct 13:15
2.20
4.00
2.65
4.51.67
4.52.15
(0.0)1.72
(0.0)2.10
24 Oct 13:15
Latvia, OHL Baltic ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.10
4.65
1.82
7.52.07
7.51.75
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.07
24 Oct 13:30
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.29
5.90
7.50
5.51.97
5.51.80
(-2.0)1.77
(+2.0)2.05
24 Oct 14:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.20
3.90
2.65
5.02.05
5.01.75
(0.0)1.75
(0.0)2.07
24 Oct 14:00
Finland, SM-LiigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.55
3.85
2.30
4.51.82
4.51.95
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
24 Oct 14:00
2.60
4.15
2.15
5.51.87
5.51.90
(0.0)2.07
(0.0)1.75
24 Oct 14:00
1.95
4.10
3.00
5.52.15
5.51.70
(-1.0)2.35
(+1.0)1.57
24 Oct 14:00
2.45
3.90
2.35
4.51.75
4.52.07
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.87
24 Oct 14:00
1.97
4.10
2.95
5.52.10
5.51.72
(0.0)1.60
(0.0)2.30
24 Oct 14:00
2.90
4.00
2.05
4.51.67
4.52.20
(0.0)2.25
(0.0)1.63
24 Oct 14:00
2.15
4.00
2.70
5.52.20
5.51.65
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
24 Oct 14:00
1.72
4.20
3.85
4.51.82
4.51.95
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.80
24 Oct 14:00
Finland, Mestis HockeyMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.60
4.50
4.30
5.51.95
5.51.85
(-1.0)1.80
(+1.0)2.00
24 Oct 14:00
2.25
4.20
2.50
5.51.70
5.52.10
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)1.97
24 Oct 14:00
2.40
4.20
2.30
5.51.70
5.52.10
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
24 Oct 14:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.00
3.85
2.05
4.51.95
4.51.82
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.60
24 Oct 14:00
Latvia, OHL Baltic ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.30
4.30
1.82
5.51.80
5.51.97
(+1.0)1.72
(-1.0)2.10
24 Oct 14:00
Norway, Division 1Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.82
4.20
3.10
5.51.70
5.52.00
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.65
24 Oct 14:00
Sweden, HockeyettanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.55
4.10
2.10
5.51.72
5.51.97
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.67
24 Oct 14:00
13.25
9.55
1.08
7.51.97
7.51.72
(+3.5)1.80
(-3.5)1.90
24 Oct 14:00
7.00
5.85
1.27
5.51.63
5.52.10
(+2.5)1.77
(-2.5)1.93
24 Oct 14:00
1.47
4.80
4.55
6.52.07
6.51.65
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)1.87
24 Oct 14:00
1.50
4.75
4.40
6.52.07
6.51.63
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.85
24 Oct 14:00
Norway, Get-ligaenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.45
4.25
2.25
6.52.20
6.51.65
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
24 Oct 14:00
9.90
6.90
1.19
5.51.93
5.51.87
(+2.5)2.00
(-2.5)1.80
24 Oct 14:00
Czech Republic, Extraliga (U-20)Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.65
4.25
2.10
6.52.15
6.51.67
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.72
24 Oct 14:30
Switzerland, Swiss LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.35
4.65
1.75
6.51.70
6.52.10
(+1.0)1.85
(-1.0)1.95
24 Oct 15:00
Hungary, Erste LigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
9.35
7.30
1.19
6.51.97
6.51.82
(+3.0)1.72
(-3.0)2.07
24 Oct 15:00
Latvia, OHL Baltic ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
5.15
5.30
5.51.77
5.52.05
(-1.5)1.77
(+1.5)2.05
24 Oct 15:00
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.45
4.10
2.20
5.51.72
5.51.97
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.75
24 Oct 15:00
1.63
4.25
3.80
5.52.05
5.51.67
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.82
24 Oct 15:00
2.05
3.90
2.75
5.52.10
5.51.63
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.10
24 Oct 15:00
Switzerland, Swiss LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.60
4.30
2.10
6.52.10
6.51.72
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.72
24 Oct 15:30
Czech Republic, Maxa ligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.60
4.25
4.10
4.51.63
4.52.10
(-1.0)1.80
(+1.0)1.87
24 Oct 15:30
Switzerland, Swiss LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.55
4.75
4.35
6.52.10
6.51.72
(-1.5)1.93
(+1.5)1.85
24 Oct 16:00
1.80
4.15
3.50
4.51.65
4.52.20
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.72
24 Oct 16:00
Sweden, SHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
3.90
2.90
4.51.75
4.52.05
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
24 Oct 16:00
2.95
4.10
2.00
5.52.10
5.51.70
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.60
24 Oct 16:00
1.80
4.20
3.45
5.52.20
5.51.65
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.72
24 Oct 16:00
1.63
4.45
4.20
5.52.15
5.51.67
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.93
24 Oct 16:00
Hungary, Erste LigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.35
5.55
6.20
5.51.72
5.52.07
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.95
24 Oct 16:00
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
4.10
2.25
5.51.87
5.51.93
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
24 Oct 16:00
6.55
6.00
1.30
6.51.85
6.51.95
(+2.5)1.85
(-2.5)1.95
24 Oct 16:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.80
4.30
3.40
5.51.85
5.51.93
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.75
24 Oct 16:00
Norway, Get-ligaenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
12.50
8.25
1.14
5.51.72
5.52.10
(+3.0)1.87
(-3.0)1.93
24 Oct 16:30
3.55
4.20
1.77
5.52.20
5.51.65
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.07
24 Oct 16:30
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.00
4.20
1.93
5.51.85
5.51.93
(+1.0)1.63
(-1.0)2.25
24 Oct 16:30
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.25
4.20
2.60
5.51.80
5.52.00
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
24 Oct 17:00
Slovakia, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
4.10
2.80
5.51.93
5.51.87
(0.0)1.65
(0.0)2.20
24 Oct 17:00
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.50
3.75
5.51.70
5.52.10
(-1.0)1.93
(+1.0)1.87
24 Oct 17:15
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.85
4.00
2.07
4.51.65
4.52.20
(0.0)2.20
(0.0)1.65
24 Oct 17:30
Switzerland, National League AMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.10
2.45
5.51.87
5.51.90
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
24 Oct 17:45
2.75
4.15
2.07
5.51.93
5.51.85
(0.0)2.20
(0.0)1.67
24 Oct 17:45
1.70
4.40
3.80
5.51.95
5.51.82
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
24 Oct 17:45
2.20
4.15
2.55
5.51.87
5.51.90
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
24 Oct 17:45
2.40
4.10
2.35
5.51.87
5.51.90
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.87
24 Oct 17:45
Great Britain, Elite LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
4.75
4.75
1.50
5.51.87
5.51.90
(+1.5)1.87
(-1.5)1.90
24 Oct 18:00
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.72
4.65
3.50
6.51.85
6.51.95
(-1.0)1.93
(+1.0)1.87
24 Oct 18:00
Europe, Alps Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.85
4.55
1.65
5.51.70
5.52.10
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.87
24 Oct 18:30
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.95
4.30
3.20
5.51.80
5.52.00
(-1.0)2.20
(+1.0)1.67
24 Oct 19:30
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.10
2.65
5.51.93
5.51.85
(0.0)1.72
(0.0)2.07
24 Oct 20:00
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.10
2.70
5.51.95
5.51.82
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.10
24 Oct 23:00
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.75
4.30
2.15
6.02.00
6.01.80
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
24 Oct 23:00
1.82
4.60
3.40
6.01.85
6.01.95
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
24 Oct 23:00
1.85
4.75
3.20
6.51.90
6.51.90
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.75
24 Oct 23:00
2.20
4.20
2.65
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
24 Oct 23:00
2.10
4.40
2.75
6.01.85
6.01.95
(0.0)1.67
(0.0)2.20
24 Oct 23:00
2.25
4.45
2.55
6.01.80
6.02.00
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
24 Oct 23:00
2.90
4.40
2.05
6.01.95
6.01.85
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.62
24 Oct 23:00
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.85
4.25
2.95
6.52.10
6.51.63
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.63
24 Oct 23:05
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake400 FtOdds75420.01Winnings30168004.4 FtMontreal Canadiens -1Chicago Blackhawks - Montreal Canadiens2.2New Jersey Devils -1New Jersey Devils - Los Angeles Kings2.2Boston Bruins -1Boston Bruins - San Jose Sharks2.05Edmonton Oilers -1Edmonton Oilers - Toronto Maple Leafs2.1Minnesota Wild -1Seattle Kraken - Minnesota Wild2.3Colorado Avalanche -1Colorado Avalanche - Tampa Bay Lightning2.6Philadelphia Flyers -1Philadelphia Flyers - Anaheim Ducks2.7Vegas Golden Knights -1Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights2.45Ottawa Senators -1Ottawa Senators - New York Rangers2.6Pittsburgh Penguins -1Pittsburgh Penguins - Nashville Predators2.4Washington Capitals -1Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres2.6Detroit Red Wings -1Calgary Flames - Detroit Red Wings2.4Carolina Hurricanes -1St. Louis Blues - Carolina Hurricanes2.35
- Stake360 FtOdds44072.09Winnings15865953.66 FtEstoril Estoril - Moreirense1.87Rio Ave Rio Ave - Famalicao3.8Total OVER 6Chicago Blackhawks - Montreal Canadiens1.9Total OVER 6Colorado Avalanche - Tampa Bay Lightning1.9Total OVER 5.5Philadelphia Flyers - Anaheim Ducks1.8Total OVER 5.5New Jersey Devils - Los Angeles Kings1.8Total OVER 6Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights2Total OVER 6Boston Bruins - San Jose Sharks1.85Total OVER 6.5Edmonton Oilers - Toronto Maple Leafs1.9Total OVER 5.5Ottawa Senators - New York Rangers1.77Total OVER 6Pittsburgh Penguins - Nashville Predators1.85Total OVER 6Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres1.85Total OVER 6St. Louis Blues - Carolina Hurricanes1.95Total OVER 6Utah Mammoth - Tampa Bay Lightning1.85Total OVER 5.5Calgary Flames - Detroit Red Wings1.77Total OVER 6Seattle Kraken - Minnesota Wild1.95
- Stake500 FtOdds11831.89Winnings5915947.65 FtTotal OVER 6Chicago Blackhawks - Montreal Canadiens1.9Total OVER 6Colorado Avalanche - Tampa Bay Lightning1.9Total OVER 6Philadelphia Flyers - Anaheim Ducks2.2Total OVER 6New Jersey Devils - Los Angeles Kings2.25Total OVER 6Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights2Total OVER 6Boston Bruins - San Jose Sharks1.85Total OVER 6Edmonton Oilers - Toronto Maple Leafs1.57Total OVER 6Ottawa Senators - New York Rangers2.15Total OVER 6Pittsburgh Penguins - Nashville Predators1.85Total OVER 6Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres1.85Total OVER 6St. Louis Blues - Carolina Hurricanes1.95Total OVER 6Utah Mammoth - Tampa Bay Lightning1.85Total OVER 6Seattle Kraken - Minnesota Wild1.95Total OVER 6Calgary Flames - Detroit Red Wings2.2
- Stake400 FtOdds13372.34Winnings5348936.96 FtMontreal Canadiens -1Chicago Blackhawks - Montreal Canadiens2.2New Jersey Devils -1New Jersey Devils - Los Angeles Kings2.2Boston Bruins -1Boston Bruins - San Jose Sharks2.05Edmonton Oilers -1Edmonton Oilers - Toronto Maple Leafs2.1Minnesota Wild -1Seattle Kraken - Minnesota Wild2.3Colorado Avalanche -1Colorado Avalanche - Tampa Bay Lightning2.6Philadelphia Flyers -1Philadelphia Flyers - Anaheim Ducks2.7Vegas Golden Knights -1Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights2.45Ottawa Senators -1Ottawa Senators - New York Rangers2.6Pittsburgh Penguins -1Pittsburgh Penguins - Nashville Predators2.4Washington Capitals -1Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres2.6
- Stake1000 FtOdds4476.49Winnings4476496.4 FtMontreal Canadiens -1Chicago Blackhawks - Montreal Canadiens2.2New Jersey Devils -1New Jersey Devils - Los Angeles Kings2.2Boston Bruins -1Boston Bruins - San Jose Sharks2.05Edmonton Oilers -1Edmonton Oilers - Toronto Maple Leafs2.1Minnesota Wild -1Seattle Kraken - Minnesota Wild2.3Colorado Avalanche -1Colorado Avalanche - Tampa Bay Lightning2.6Vegas Golden Knights -1Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights2.45Pittsburgh Penguins -1Pittsburgh Penguins - Nashville Predators2.4Washington Capitals -1Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres2.6Carolina Hurricanes -1St. Louis Blues - Carolina Hurricanes2.35