Upcoming Next
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favourites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Soccer (1430)
- Basketball (223)
- Tennis (170)
- Table Tennis (76)
- Hockey (251)
- Volleyball (41)
- Handball (86)
- Baseball (2)
- Football (85)
- Cricket (9)
- Darts (4)
- Snooker (8)
- Golf (9)
- Futsal (1)
- Rugby Union (25)
- Water Polo (5)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (42)
- Rugby League (9)
- Counter-Strike (51)
- League of Legends (4)
- Martial Arts (20)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (12)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (7)
- Valorant (5)
- Dota2 (12)
- SettingsAmerican -200GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Eintracht Frankfurt2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Koln - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 16 Oct 18:30
Jonathan Burkardt - player will score a goalEintracht FrankfurtCorners total OVER 10.5Ayoube Amaimouni-Echghouyab Shots Over 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
SV ElversbergTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
SV ElversbergBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SV Elversberg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Mainz2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Werder Bremen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESUnion Berlin - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESRB Leipzig - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Freiburg - 18 Oct 15:30
TSG HoffenheimTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5TSG Hoffenheim2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 23 Oct 18:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 23 Oct 18:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 23 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 23 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 23 Oct 18:30
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5RB Leipzig2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSV Elversberg - 24 Oct 13:30
SC PaderbornBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
SC PaderbornBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SC Paderborn2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 24 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Koln2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 24 Oct 13:30
FC AugsburgBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
FC AugsburgBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Augsburg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESUnion Berlin - 24 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Mainz2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESWerder Bremen - 24 Oct 13:30
FC AugsburgTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
RB LeipzigTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
SC PaderbornTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
MainzTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
FC KolnTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 24 Oct 16:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESEintracht Frankfurt - 24 Oct 16:30
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 14:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YESTSG Hoffenheim - 25 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 25 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 25 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Freiburg - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
1st half result - Eintracht Frankfurt2nd half result - Eintracht FrankfurtJonathan Burkardt - player will score a goal in both halves - 16 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 3.5Jonathan Burkardt - player will score a goalEintracht Frankfurt - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5David Mokwa - player will score a goalSV Elversberg - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 2.5Phillip Tietz - player will score a goalMainz - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half result - VfB Stuttgart2nd half result - VfB StuttgartDeniz Undav - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5Deniz Undav - player will score a goalVfB Stuttgart - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half result - Werder Bremen2nd half result - Werder BremenNiclas Fullkrug - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5Niclas Fullkrug - player will score a goalWerder Bremen - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half result - Borussia Dortmund2nd half result - Borussia DortmundSerhou Guirassy - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5Serhou Guirassy - player will score a goalBorussia Dortmund - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Bayern MunichTotal OVER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half result - Bayern Munich2nd half result - Bayern MunichHarry Kane - player will score a goal in both halves - 17 Oct 16:30
Total OVER 4.5Harry Kane - player will score a goalBayern Munich - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 18 Oct 13:30
1st half result - Bayer Leverkusen2nd half result - Bayer LeverkusenPatrik Schick - player will score a goal in both halves - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Total OVER 3.5Patrik Schick - player will score a goalBayer Leverkusen - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - Bayer LeverkusenTotal OVER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 18 Oct 15:30
Total OVER 3.5Andrej Kramaric - player will score a goalTSG Hoffenheim - 23 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 23 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 23 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 23 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 24 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 24 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 25 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 14:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 14:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 25 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 25 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 25 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Germany, Bundesliga1X2
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
-108
+325
+240
2.5-333
2.5+220
-300
+205
16 Oct 18:30
+290
+290
-118
2.5-312
2.5+210
-286
+195
17 Oct 13:30
+210
+255
+125
2.5-154
2.5+125
-182
+130
17 Oct 13:30
-130
+315
+310
2.5-200
2.5+160
-200
+145
17 Oct 13:30
+145
+280
+165
2.5-238
2.5+185
-270
+185
17 Oct 13:30
+380
+335
-159
2.5-213
2.5+170
-189
+135
17 Oct 13:30
-435
+600
+950
2.5-699
2.5+390
-270
+185
17 Oct 16:30
-149
+325
+345
2.5-222
2.5+175
-213
+150
18 Oct 13:30
+220
+300
-100
2.5-294
2.5+200
-270
+185
18 Oct 15:30
-270
+455
+570
2.5-370
2.5+240
-250
+175
23 Oct 18:30
-115
+290
+260
2.5-200
2.5+150
-213
+150
24 Oct 13:30
-312
+480
+635
2.5-370
2.5+240
-222
+155
24 Oct 13:30
+125
+275
+175
2.5-182
2.5+135
-213
+150
24 Oct 13:30
-154
+325
+355
2.5-200
2.5+150
-189
+135
24 Oct 13:30
+105
+280
+225
2.5-182
2.5+135
-200
+145
24 Oct 13:30
-238
+420
+520
2.5-333
2.5+220
-222
+155
24 Oct 16:30
+160
+310
+125
2.5-312
2.5+210
-312
+210
25 Oct 14:30
+610
+480
-294
2.5-417
2.5+265
-263
+180
25 Oct 16:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake75 KčOdds635.81Winnings47686 KčLiverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.4Both teams to score - YES Feyenoord - Como1.42Total OVER 2.5Feyenoord - Como1.47Both teams to score - YES Real Betis - FC Porto1.63VfB Stuttgart Slovan Bratislava - VfB Stuttgart1.29Both teams to score - YES Slovan Bratislava - VfB Stuttgart1.63Both teams to score - YES Shakhtar Donetsk - AEK Athens1.7X2 Roma - Real Madrid1.32Both teams to score - YES Roma - Real Madrid1.4Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fenerbahce1.73Both teams to score - YES Bodo/Glimt - Borussia Dortmund1.33Total OVER 2.5Bodo/Glimt - Borussia Dortmund1.32Manchester City Manchester City - PSG2Total OVER 1.5Manchester City - PSG1.11QPR QPR - Derby1.67X2 Portsmouth - Sheffield United1.55Both teams to score - YES Norwich - Southampton1.47West Ham total OVER 0.5Lincoln City - West Ham1.1Total OVER 0.5ES Setif - JS Kabylie1.05
- Stake5 €Odds3435.24Winnings17176.24 €Buducnost Podgorica Bokelj - Buducnost Podgorica2.75FC Viktoria Koln FC Viktoria Koln - Sonnenhof Grossaspach1.55Both teams to score - YES SC Preussen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf1.57West Ham Lincoln City - West Ham1.67West Ham total OVER 1.5Lincoln City - West Ham1.65Manchester City total OVER 1.5Manchester City - PSG1.7Both teams to score - YES Roma - Real Madrid1.4Both teams to score - YES Manchester City - PSG1.38Total OVER 2.5Manchester City - PSG1.42Real Betis total OVER 1.5Real Betis - FC Porto1.95Total OVER 2.5SC Preussen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf1.62Both teams to score - YES Wehen SV - Alemannia Aachen1.55Total OVER 2.5Wehen SV - Alemannia Aachen1.58Sutjeska total OVER 1.5Sutjeska - Decic Tuzi2.2Real Betis Real Betis - FC Porto2.07KF Llapi KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi3.15KF Llapi total OVER 1.5KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi2.8Roma total OVER 1.5Roma - Real Madrid2.25
- Stake4000 FtOdds3.86Winnings15444.8 FtLiverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.4Real Madrid Roma - Real Madrid1.97Both teams to score - YES Manchester City - PSG1.4
- Stake$ 516.21Odds18.37Winnings$ 9483.71X Manchester City - Ipswich1.021X Arsenal - Everton1.041X Chelsea - Tottenham1.221X Liverpool - Brighton & Hove Albion1.31X Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion1.141X Liverpool - Chelsea1.51X Roma - Genoa1.051X AC Milan - Atalanta1.21X Lazio - Parma1.091X Inter Milan - Fiorentina1.061X Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig1.021X Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt1.11X Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen1.061X Real Madrid - Sevilla1.031X Atletico Madrid - Deportivo A Coruna11X PSG - Lyon1.071X AZ Alkmaar - Twente1.381X Amedspor - Konyaspor1.271X Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor1.061X Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove1.041X FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus1.151X Panathinaikos - Tripolis11X PAOK - Iraklis1.021X AEK Athens - Panetolikos11X Olympiacos - Kalamata11X Panathinaikos - Aris Salonika1.171X Sporting Lisbon - Academico Viseu11X Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny1.041X Celtic - Hearts1.141X Glasgow Rangers - St Johnstone1.03
- Stake24.84 €Odds139.92Winnings3475.76 €Feyenoord Feyenoord - Como3.15FC Porto Real Betis - FC Porto3.35X Shakhtar Donetsk - AEK Athens3.4X Roma - Real Madrid3.9