Upcoming Next
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favourites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
MLB
Friendlies- Soccer (1187)
- Basketball (101)
- Tennis (172)
- Table Tennis (105)
- Hockey (135)
- Volleyball (1)
- Handball (31)
- Baseball (8)
- Football (80)
- Cricket (11)
- Darts (15)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (13)
- Cycling (12)
- Boxing (29)
- Counter-Strike (57)
- League of Legends (1)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Floorball (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsAmerican -200GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 13 Oct 16:45
Slavia Prague1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Lens1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Atletico Madrid1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
RB Leipzig1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Barcelona1st half total OVER 1.5Total UNDER 4.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Inter Milan1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Bayern Munich1st half total OVER 1.5Total UNDER 4.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Arsenal1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Como1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Liverpool1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
VfB Stuttgart1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Real Madrid1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia Dortmund1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester City1st half total UNDER 1.5Total UNDER 3.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 16:45
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 16:45
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
X21st half total OVER 1.5Total UNDER 4.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 13 Oct 19:00
1X1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 16:45
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
121st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 14 Oct 19:00
1X1st half total UNDER 1.5Total OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Slavia PragueTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 16:45
Slavia PragueBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Slavia PragueTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
LensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
LensTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
RB LeipzigTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaTotal UNDER 4.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
Inter MilanTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Inter MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Atletico MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
RB LeipzigTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Inter MilanTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Bayern MunichTotal UNDER 4.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 19:00
ArsenalTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
ArsenalBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
ArsenalTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 16:45
ComoTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 16:45
ComoBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
ComoTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
VfB StuttgartTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
AEK AthensTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Real MadridTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
AEK AthensBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real MadridBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
AEK AthensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real MadridTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Aston VillaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Aston VillaBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Aston VillaTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESSabah FC - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESSporting Lisbon - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESManchester United - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESPSV Eindhoven - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESGalatasaray - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESClub Brugge - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESNapoli - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESLille - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFeyenoord - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLASK Linz - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESFC Porto - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESSlovan Bratislava - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESShakhtar Donetsk - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESAS Roma - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESBodo/Glimt - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESPSG - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESFenerbahce - 13 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 13 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 14 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 13 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Europe, UEFA Champions League1X2
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
+255
+265
-103
2.5-161
2.5+120
-175
+125
13 Oct 16:45
+140
+270
+165
2.5-175
2.5+130
-200
+145
13 Oct 16:45
+120
+275
+190
2.5-222
2.5+165
-250
+175
13 Oct 19:00
-103
+290
+225
2.5-294
2.5+200
-286
+195
13 Oct 19:00
-400
+445
+1200
2.5-175
2.5+130
+120
-167
13 Oct 19:00
+730
+510
-350
2.5-556
2.5+330
-270
+185
13 Oct 19:00
-370
+465
+975
2.5-222
2.5+165
-118
-118
13 Oct 19:00
+120
+250
+210
2.5-149
2.5+110
-175
+125
13 Oct 19:00
+2350
+900
-1099
2.5-588
2.5+340
-143
+105
13 Oct 19:00
+925
+540
-435
2.5-312
2.5+210
-149
+110
14 Oct 16:45
+260
+315
-118
2.5-250
2.5+180
-250
+175
14 Oct 16:45
+115
+255
+210
2.5-149
2.5+110
-167
+120
14 Oct 19:00
+755
+475
-333
2.5-312
2.5+210
-167
+120
14 Oct 19:00
+170
+240
+150
2.5-125
2.5-105
-154
+112
14 Oct 19:00
+245
+280
-103
2.5-270
2.5+195
-270
+185
14 Oct 19:00
-139
+275
+365
2.5-149
2.5+110
-149
+110
14 Oct 19:00
+215
+290
+105
2.5-294
2.5+200
-286
+195
14 Oct 19:00
+120
+280
+185
2.5-250
2.5+180
-270
+185
14 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake360 FtOdds2388.72Winnings859942.08 FtTotal OVER 2.5Newport County - Plymouth1.45Total OVER 2.5Peterborough - Ipswich Town (U-21)1.25Total OVER 2.5AFC Wimbledon - Barnet1.58Total OVER 2.5Stevenage FC - Leicester1.7Total OVER 2.5Doncaster - Liverpool U-211.3Total OVER 2.5Wycombe - Bristol Rovers1.42Total OVER 2.5Accrington Stanley - Salford City1.52Total OVER 2.5Fleetwood Town - Barnsley1.52Total OVER 2.5Exeter City FC - Oxford United1.58Total OVER 2.5Grimsby Town - Burton Albion1.55Total OVER 2.5Cambridge United - Northampton Town1.67Total OVER 2.5Blackpool - Crewe1.45Total OVER 2.5Huddersfield - Rochdale1.37Total OVER 2.5Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford (U-21)1.58Total OVER 2.5Rotherham - Bradford City1.75Total OVER 2.5Port Vale - Mansfield Town1.7Total OVER 2.5Sheffield Wednesday - Sunderland (U-21)1.27Total OVER 2.5Shrewsbury - Stockport1.67Total OVER 2.5Crawley Town - Bromley1.42
- Stake15 KčOdds10410.15Winnings156152.27 KčBoth teams to score - NO Cyprus - Latvia1.72Total UNDER 2.5Cyprus - Latvia1.751X Cyprus - Latvia1.15Montenegro Montenegro - Armenia1.53Both teams to score - YES Montenegro - Armenia1.85Total OVER 2.5Montenegro - Armenia1.75X2 Romania - Sweden1.2Both teams to score - YES Romania - Sweden1.63Total OVER 2.5Romania - Sweden1.65Total UNDER 2.5Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.9Both teams to score - YES Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.72X2 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.4Total UNDER 2.5Northern Ireland - Georgia1.55Both teams to score - NO Northern Ireland - Georgia1.67X2 Northern Ireland - Georgia1.551X Ukraine - Hungary1.4Both teams to score - YES Ukraine - Hungary1.95Total OVER 2.5Ukraine - Hungary2.2Total OVER 2.5France - Belgium1.47Both teams to score - YES France - Belgium1.551X France - Belgium1.12Total OVER 2.5Italy - Turkey1.47Both teams to score - YES Italy - Turkey1.631X Italy - Turkey1.13
- Stake500 KčOdds12.07Winnings6036.15 KčIlia Simakin Luka Pavlovic - Ilia Simakin1.4Alexandre Muller Rio Noguchi - Alexandre Muller1.42Olle Wallin Olle Wallin - Tiago Cacao1.47Elena Micic Noma Noha Akugue - Elena Micic2.7Fiona Crawley Lucia Bronzetti - Fiona Crawley1.53
- Stake5 €Odds1119.34Winnings5596.73 €Italy Italy - Turkey1.47Sweden Romania - Sweden1.8STK Samorin Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - STK Samorin2.85Both teams to score - YES Rwanda - Kenya1.95Kongsvinger Moss - Kongsvinger1.7Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Georgia2.45Ukraine Ukraine - Hungary2.5Italy total OVER 1.5Italy - Turkey1.4Sweden total OVER 1.5Romania - Sweden1.7Northern Ireland total OVER 1.5Northern Ireland - Georgia2.8Ukraine total OVER 1.5Ukraine - Hungary2.7Total OVER 2.5Rwanda - Kenya2.2Both teams to score - YES Montenegro - Armenia1.85Total OVER 2.5Montenegro - Armenia1.75
- Stake1000 KčOdds3.7Winnings3705 KčTotal OVER 161.5Korea Gas Corporation - Anyang Red Boosters1.9Total OVER 5.5Amurskiye Tigry - Red Machine1.95