Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1683)
- Basketball (301)
- Tennis (64)
- Table Tennis (143)
- Ice Hockey (195)
- Volleyball (46)
- Handball (24)
- American Football (139)
- Cricket (9)
- Darts (3)
- Snooker (18)
- Golf (4)
- Futsal (7)
- Rugby Union (27)
- Water Polo (23)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (8)
- Boxing (39)
- Rugby League (7)
- Counter-Strike (27)
- Martial Arts (19)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (47)
- Bandy (10)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (10)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
31 Oct 17:00
31 Oct 17:30
01 Nov 11:30
01 Nov 14:00
31 Oct 19:45
31 Oct 17:00
31 Oct 17:30
01 Nov 11:30
01 Nov 14:00
31 Oct 19:45
31 Oct 17:00
31 Oct 17:30
01 Nov 11:30
01 Nov 14:00
31 Oct 19:45
31 Oct 17:00
31 Oct 17:30
- Boosted
Bundesliga31 Oct•17:30Bayern Munichvs.Borussia DortmundBayern Munich total OVER 1.5Borussia Dortmund total OVER 1.5Harry Kane - player will score a goal - Boosted
Serie A31 Oct•19:45AC Milanvs.Inter MilanInter MilanBoth teams to score - YESMarcus Thuram Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
Eredivisie31 Oct•20:00Ajaxvs.AZ AlkmaarAjaxBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 3.5 - Boosted
Premier League01 Nov•16:30Liverpoolvs.ArsenalBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Alexander Isak Shots on Target OVER 0.5Viktor Gyokeres Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
Ligue 101 Nov•19:45Marseillevs.ToulouseMarseilleAmine Gouiri Shots on Target OVER 1.5Most Corners - Marseille - Boosted
Serie A01 Nov•19:45Juventusvs.NapoliJuventusDouglas Luiz Shots on Target OVER 0.5Total UNDER 3.5 - Boosted
La Liga01 Nov•20:00Athletic Bilbaovs.Real SociedadAthletic BilbaoMost Corners - Athletic BilbaoNico Williams Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
Premier League31 Oct•12:30Chelseavs.Manchester UnitedChelseaTotal OVER 2.5Marcus Rashford Shots Over 1.5 - Boosted
La Liga31 Oct•13:00Levantevs.Atletico MadridJonathan David - 1st goalscorer - Boosted
Bundesliga31 Oct•14:30FC Augsburgvs.SC Freiburg1st half total OVER 1.5 - Boosted
Bundesliga31 Oct•14:30Bayer Leverkusenvs.VfB StuttgartBayer Leverkusen Corners handicap (-1.5)Yellow cards total OVER 3.5 - Boosted
Bundesliga31 Oct•14:30Schalkevs.RB LeipzigRB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YESEdin Dzeko Shots Over 2.5 - Boosted
Premier League31 Oct•15:00Manchester Cityvs.Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester CityErling Haaland - 1st goalscorer - Boosted
Serie A31 Oct•17:00Udinesevs.AS RomaAS RomaTotal OVER 2.5Matias Soule - to Assist A Goal - Boosted
Bundesliga31 Oct•17:30Bayern Munichvs.Borussia DortmundBayern Munich (-3.5) - Boosted
La Liga31 Oct•17:30Real Betisvs.MalagaReal BetisReal Betis Yellow cards OVER 1.5 - Boosted
La Liga31 Oct•20:00Barcelonavs.AlavesBarcelonaBoth teams to score - YESLamine Yamal - player will score a goal - Boosted
Premier League31 Oct•12:30Chelseavs.Manchester UnitedChelseaPedro Neto Shots on Target OVER 0.5Cole Palmer Shots on Target OVER 0.5Manchester United total UNDER 1.5 - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 17:45
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 17:45
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YESAC Omonia Nicosia - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 17:45
Viktoria PlzenBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 17:45
Viktoria PlzenBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YESLillestrom - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 05 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 20:00
BesiktasBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 20:00
BesiktasBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESCeltic - 05 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 05 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 12 Nov 17:00
ArmeniaBoth teams to score - YES
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
5.60
9.15
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.75
1.95
17:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
5.70
8.90
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.65
2.12
11:30
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.60
4.45
1.55
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.63
2.15
17:00
3.55
3.75
2.07
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
19:45
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.45
7.60
2.51.85
2.51.90
2.10
1.67
14:00

Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.00
7.35
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.80
1.90
16:15

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.80
4.85
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.80
1.90
14:00
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.30
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
19:45

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.12
8.90
22.50
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.85
1.85
20:00
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.50
7.25
1.23
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.47
2.50
15:15

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.32
6.10
7.90
2.51.25
2.53.55
1.45
2.55
17:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
02 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.45
4.45
6.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.80
1.90
19:45

Primeira Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.30
17.00
2.51.62
2.52.30
2.50
1.47
20:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.90
2.85
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
17:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.05
3.75
3.60
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.57
2.25
12:30
1.75
4.35
4.30
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
15:00
1.97
3.70
3.70
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.63
2.15
20:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
4.40
3.75
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
14:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
02 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.60
2.30
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
17:30

Eliteserien
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.10
3.85
1.75
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.60
2.20
15:00

Southern League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.45
3.00
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
15:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.75
6.20
1.30
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.57
2.25
17:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.85
2.95
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
14:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.08
13.25
23.50
2.51.11
2.55.55
1.67
2.10
17:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.60
1.93
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.63
2.15
10:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.45
4.55
1.55
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.60
2.20
13:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
4.25
1.82
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.42
2.65
14:30

Eliteserien
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.85
3.90
2.15
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.30
3.20
13:30

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.75
4.35
1.63
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.50
2.45
17:45
5.75
4.85
1.50
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.45
2.55
20:00

Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.45
7.85
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.67
2.10
16:00
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.26
6.40
11.75
2.51.62
2.52.30
2.10
1.67
10:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.00
2.35
2.52.35
2.51.55
2.05
1.70
17:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.80
2.25
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.45
2.55
20:00

Jupiler League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.20
4.65
1.45
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.65
2.12
19:45

Serie B
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
4.15
5.60
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.55
2.30
18:30

Eliteserien
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.85
3.35
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.40
2.75
17:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.40
3.55
2.51.85
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
15:00

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.15
8.45
15.00
2.51.26
2.53.50
1.75
1.95
15:30

Super League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
4.55
4.85
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.47
2.50
15:30

Superettan
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
4.20
4.85
2.51.62
2.52.08
1.72
2.00
16:00

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
02 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.55
4.65
1.42
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
18:00

Fortuna liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.90
1.85
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.47
2.50
17:00

Meistriliiga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.65
4.00
1.77
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.50
2.45
12:30

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.58
4.25
5.30
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.70
2.05
17:30
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.40
2.35
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.72
2.00
16:30

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.90
2.15
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
14:30
1.97
4.00
3.45
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
14:30

Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.55
8.00
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.65
2.12
13:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
4.70
4.90
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.45
2.55
16:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake10 KčOdds4134.84Winnings41348.41 KčBoth teams to score - YES Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix1.45Total OVER 1.5Melbourne City - Sydney FC1.28Rosario Central Sarmiento Junin - Rosario Central1.87Total OVER 1.5Racing Club de Avellaneda - CA Aldosivi1.3Shaanxi Union Meizhou Hakka - Shaanxi Union1.53Both teams to score - YES Shijiazhuang - Guangzhou E-Power1.8Both teams to score - YES Suzhou Dongwu - Yanbian Longding1.9X2 Foshan Nanshi - Ningbo Professional1.15Both teams to score - YES Guangxi Hengchen - Wuxi Wugou1.8Dalian Kuncheng Nanjing City - Dalian Kuncheng7.15Both teams to score - YES Changchun Yatai - Nantong Zhiyun1.7Both teams to score - YES Jiangxi Dingnan United - Shenzhen Juniors1.6Both teams to score - YES Kyoto Sanga - Shimizu S-Pulse1.75Sanfrecce Hiroshima Mito Hollyhock - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1.37Both teams to score - YES Fagiano Okayama - FC Tokyo1.8
- Stake765.88 krOdds51.56Winnings39491.6 krX Chelsea - Manchester United4Bournemouth Bournemouth - Leeds United2.07Hull City Hull City - Ipswich Town2.65Arsenal Liverpool - Arsenal2.35
- Stake5 €Odds2307.15Winnings11535.77 €Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad1.47Paide Linnameeskond Parnu JK - Paide Linnameeskond1.77Atletico Madrid Levante - Atletico Madrid1.55Girona Real Sociedad B - Girona2.07Swansea Swansea - Blackburn1.72Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Francs Borins1.5Roma Udinese - Roma1.55Slovan Bratislava FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava1.85Tottenham Tottenham - Crystal Palace1.58St. Gilloise Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.45Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fulham1.97Ludogorets Razgrad total OVER 1.5Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad1.75Roma total OVER 1.5Udinese - Roma1.5Slovan Bratislava total OVER 1.5FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava1.58Tottenham total OVER 1.5Tottenham - Crystal Palace1.57St. Gilloise total OVER 1.5Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.4Aston Villa total OVER 1.5Aston Villa - Fulham1.85Bournemouth total OVER 1.5Bournemouth - Leeds United2.05Bologna total OVER 1.5Bologna - Monza1.77
- Stake5 €Odds1532.06Winnings7660.33 €Bologna Bologna - Monza1.72Bournemouth Bournemouth - Leeds United2.07Manchester City Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion1.75Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fulham1.97Atletico Madrid Levante - Atletico Madrid1.55Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad1.47St. Gilloise Waasland-Beveren - St. Gilloise1.45Beerschot Wilrijk Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Francs Borins1.5FC Copenhagen Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen1.42HJK Helsinki VPS - HJK Helsinki1.45Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow1.72FK Transinvest Panevezys - FK Transinvest1.6Rosenborg Fredrikstad - Rosenborg1.8Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Sandvikens IF1.57Lugano Lugano - Basel1.57
- Stake39.08 €Odds175.01Winnings6839.72 €Udinese Udinese - Roma5.7AC Milan AC Milan - Inter Milan3.45Venezia Como - Venezia8.9